RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

 

2017 Jenny’s Run for Hope

Fort Worth, TX

October 28, 2017

 

5K & 10K AGE GROUP RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

 

5K Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

Position

Bib

NAME

Gun Time

Chip Time

Age

City

State

1

629

DANIEL SPICER

 00:17:17.38

 00:17:16.13

16

5K Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

1

2920

SHANTEL CLOUD

 00:19:58.02

 00:19:56.94

31

Grapevine

TX

5K Age Group Results for Male With No Age based on Chip Elapsed time

1

3494

RANDALL CUMMINGS

 00:25:42.86

 00:25:41.79

1

2

3498

UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT

 00:42:05.89

 00:41:52.97

1

5K Age Group Results for Male 9 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time

1

3492

KENDALL LOWE

 00:25:10.50

 00:25:09.42

9

2

2942

WILL PATTERSON

 00:25:48.33

 00:25:43.06

9

Trophy Club

TX

3

2938

WYATT MILLS

 00:27:49.37

 00:27:43.40

8

4

3493

HUNTER RANGEL

 00:31:10.60

 00:30:57.14

9

5

2973

HUNTER WILLEMIN

 00:32:54.04

 00:32:42.91

7

Haslet

TX

5K Age Group Results for Female 9 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time

1

2918

ELLA CARDER

 00:31:11.82

 00:31:05.11

9

North Richland Hills

TX

5K Age Group Results for Male 10-14 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

3490

DECLAN JONES

 00:20:36.50

 00:20:34.79

12

2

2971

RYAN WETZEL

 00:20:40.72

 00:20:39.64

13

Keller

TX

3

2939

SAM O'QUINN

 00:20:43.20

 00:20:41.50

14

4

3481

BLAKE STOLTENBERG

 00:20:44.84

 00:20:42.48

14

5

2978

REICHEN WRIGHT

 00:22:07.53

 00:22:05.64

14

6

2907

NATHAN ASHWORTH

 00:23:59.03

 00:23:46.71

13

Colleyville

TX

7

2940

SETH O'QUINN

 00:26:54.64

 00:26:53.56

12

Keller

TX

8

2937

COLE MILLS

 00:28:04.74

 00:27:58.61

11

9

2915

FERNIE CANO-LAY

 00:30:40.47

 00:30:28.17

10

Fort Worth

TX

10

2914

ANTONIO CANO-LAY

 00:30:40.56

 00:30:28.50

11

Fort Worth

TX

11

2957

GRANT STAGG

 00:31:16.11

 00:31:02.47

10

Grapevine

TX

12

3497

ALEXANDER CARWHEEL

 00:32:33.97

 00:32:24.98

12

13

3378

JONATHAN VAUGHN

 00:32:47.39

 00:32:46.32

12

14

2954

ANDREW STADNICK

 00:54:22.53

 00:54:15.17

12

Fort Worth

TX

5K Age Group Results for Female 10-14 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

2908

BROOKE BERWICK

 00:23:03.15

 00:23:02.08

12

Southlake

TX

2

3482

KARENNA MILLER

 00:25:22.45

 00:25:18.73

13

3

2959

SYDNEY STAGG

 00:25:23.50

 00:25:22.42

12

Grapevine

TX

4

2929

GRACE HOLLEY

 00:39:50.53

 00:39:35.29

11

Roanoke

TX

5K Age Group Results for Male 15-19 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

617

JOSHUA LASS

 00:18:52.39

 00:18:51.89

16

2

2969

MICHAEL WETZEL

 00:20:41.37

 00:20:39.57

16

Keller

TX

5K Age Group Results for Female 15-19 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

2961

CASSIE STOLTENBERG

 00:21:22.54

 00:21:20.81

17

Westlake

TX

5K Age Group Results for Male 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

2979

NICO ZERBONIA

 00:20:53.81

 00:20:49.34

23

Southlake

TX

5K Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

2902

TAYLOR ADKINS

 00:31:16.87

 00:30:50.58

28

Blue Mound

TX

2

2947

VIDALIA RODRIGUEZ

 00:34:17.14

 00:34:12.34

25

Arlington

TX

5K Age Group Results for Male 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

2964

TRENT TOTIN

 00:22:01.87

 00:21:59.37

34

Arlington

TX

2

2913

MIGUEL CAMPA

 00:27:14.58

 00:27:08.49

32

3

2948

ADAM ROSENBERGER

 00:28:03.31

 00:27:52.17

35

Kennedale

TX

4

2936

JOHN LYONS

 00:28:37.83

 00:28:31.81

35

5

2974

JAMIE WILLEMIN

 00:32:54.61

 00:32:43.97

37

Haslet

TX

6

2946

ELIAS REYES

 00:39:58.88

 00:39:51.55

38

5K Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

3486

ROBYN MARTIN

 00:28:06.94

 00:28:05.86

35

Keller

TX

2

2917

KAYLA CANSLER

 00:28:58.92

 00:28:48.50

39

Rockwall

TX

3

2943

BERNICE PHARES

 00:30:20.95

 00:29:53.97

37

Blue Mound

TX

4

2975

JENNIFER WILLEMIN

 00:32:57.36

 00:32:46.90

37

Haslet

TX

5

2925

CINDY HELF

 00:35:13.60

 00:35:08.32

35

Fort Worth

TX

5K Age Group Results for Male 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

2916

JIM CANSLER

 00:25:49.96

 00:25:35.64

44

Rockwall

TX

2

3499

KEVIN CARWAY

 00:26:50.21

 00:26:41.34

42

3

2977

JACK WRIGHT

 00:28:37.82

 00:28:31.13

48

4

2958

GREG STAGG

 00:29:56.98

 00:29:42.54

45

Grapevine

TX

5

2919

RICK CARDER

 00:31:13.84

 00:31:07.10

40

North Richland Hills

TX

6

2955

JEFFREY STADNICK

 00:31:31.60

 00:31:25.55

48

Fort Worth

TX

7

2970

PAUL WETZEL

 00:32:21.10

 00:32:16.55

46

Keller

TX

8

2930

BRYAN HUDSON

 00:33:31.23

 00:33:24.99

42

9

3495

GREG CARWHEEL

 00:34:45.94

 00:34:32.73

46

10

2966

RANDY VAUGHN

 00:47:04.81

 00:46:55.69

48

N Richlnd Hls

TX

11

2928

BRITT HOLLEY

 00:55:15.09

 00:54:58.02

48

Roanoke

TX

5K Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

2903

KIM ALLEN

 00:26:51.61

 00:26:50.53

42

Justin

TX

2

2941

DEANA PATTERSON

 00:28:28.21

 00:28:27.13

42

Trophy Club

TX

3

609

JENNIFER LASS

 00:30:49.35

 00:30:39.66

45

4

2960

TRACY STAGG

 00:31:35.21

 00:31:29.91

44

Grapevine

TX

5

2924

LUCIA GARTMAN

 00:34:28.67

 00:34:18.83

48

Richland Hills

TX

6

2945

DARENDA RANGEL

 00:36:00.57

 00:35:46.37

45

Grapevine

TX

7

3480

KAREN STOLTENBERG

 00:36:04.74

 00:36:02.17

46

8

2972

SUSANA WETZEL

 00:39:59.97

 00:39:54.88

45

Keller

TX

9

2965

KELLY VAUGHN

 00:40:58.28

 00:40:48.22

46

N Richlnd Hls

TX

10

2910

KIMBERLY BIZAILLION

 00:43:31.23

 00:43:22.43

41

11

2952

KERRI SMITH

 00:44:37.11

 00:44:25.26

42

Fort Worth

TX

12

2953

TINA SPOON

 00:49:47.00

 00:49:38.56

40

North Richland Hills

TX

13

2956

VALERIE STADNICK

 00:54:23.23

 00:54:15.72

44

Fort Worth

TX

5K Age Group Results for Male 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

3500

BRADLEY GARDNER

 00:23:04.47

 00:23:02.22

59

2

3489

BRIAN FERRELL

 00:30:10.79

 00:30:02.78

51

5K Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

3485

FIONA GREEN

 00:23:07.15

 00:23:06.08

53

Keller

TX

2

3496

ANGELA CARWHEEL

 00:42:05.86

 00:41:53.44

50

3

2909

TRACY BERWICK

 00:52:28.20

 00:52:19.74

50

Southlake

TX

5K Age Group Results for Male 60 & Over based on Chip Elapsed time

1

3484

RICHARD HARTNETT

 00:28:12.74

 00:27:59.17

70

2

2935

BOB LAY

 00:30:40.53

 00:30:27.94

70

Ft Worth

TX

3

2944

TROY RAMPY

 00:32:32.02

 00:32:16.22

66

North Richland Hills

TX

4

2933

MARK JOHNSON

 00:36:37.55

 00:36:28.01

68

Colleyville

TX

5K Age Group Results for Female 60 & Over based on Chip Elapsed time

1

3000

NORMA COUSIN

 00:34:45.53

 00:34:44.45

68

2

2976

SHERYL WOODS

 00:50:13.96

 00:50:02.13

70

Haltom City

TX

3

2911

NANCY BOGGS

 01:06:49.24

 01:06:31.05

75

Lantana

TX

10K Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

1

931

TRAVIS BARCZAK

 00:34:34.84

 00:34:33.76

27

Arlington

TX

10K Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

1

930

STEPHANIE ALLEN

 00:43:03.43

 00:43:01.71

36

Justin

TX

10K Age Group Results for Male 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

937

TOREY DUGAS

 01:12:59.86

 01:12:50.43

25

Dallas

TX

10K Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

936

HANNAH DOOLEY

 00:52:35.46

 00:52:25.13

25

Richardson

TX

2

938

ABBIE DUNNE

 01:01:33.48

 01:01:22.60

23

Farmers Brnch

TX

3

939

LACEY GUILLORY

 01:12:58.55

 01:12:48.76

25

Dallas

TX

4

944

KEELY O'DONLEY

 01:14:31.33

 01:14:27.67

28

North Richland Hills

TX

10K Age Group Results for Male 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

956

ANTONIO LOPEZ

 00:38:43.41

 00:38:41.47

34

2

935

FRANCISCO CAMPA

 00:44:57.92

 00:44:53.62

35

Arlington

TX

10K Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

952

REBECCA TURNER

 01:05:51.54

 01:05:37.99

32

N Richlnd Hls

TX

2

953

JESSICA WHITE

 01:12:31.86

 01:12:17.30

36

Northlake

TX

3

946

KRISTIN ROBERTSON

 01:14:07.12

 01:13:56.95

37

Keller

TX

4

955

SARAH ZAWATSKI

 01:32:36.60

 01:32:34.91

31

Watauga

TX

10K Age Group Results for Male 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

947

COREY RUSSELL

 00:44:30.91

 00:44:22.38

41

2

940

MARK HALL

 00:44:57.67

 00:44:56.59

49

Southlake

TX

3

945

PAUL PENA

 00:48:28.48

 00:48:25.90

49

Nrh

TX

4

933

DAVID BIZAILLION

 01:03:42.23

 01:03:23.38

42

Fort Worth

TX

5

948

BRYAN SMITH

 01:03:41.74

 01:03:29.43

41

Fort Worth

TX

10K Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

941

DIANE HOLLEY

 01:08:46.92

 01:08:31.58

40

Roanoke

TX

10K Age Group Results for Male 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

954

JOHN WINSTEAD

 00:42:57.71

 00:42:56.63

56

Trophy Club

TX

10K Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

3491

JERRIS BARNES

 01:07:11.00

 01:07:06.29

52

2

934

JANE BRANDT

 01:32:40.20

 01:32:39.12

56

Dallas

TX

10K Age Group Results for Male 60 & Over based on Chip Elapsed time

1

942

JACK L ENGLANT

 00:57:39.94

 00:57:32.26

69

Euless

TX

2

943

BOB MOORE

 01:06:20.75

 01:06:09.03

69

Desoto

TX

3

951

JIM THEISEN

 01:09:58.01

 01:09:55.02

67

Mansfield

TX

10K Age Group Results for Female 60 & Over based on Chip Elapsed time

1

949

SUE ANN SOLL

 01:07:58.18

 01:07:48.71

62

Arlington

TX

 

 

 

RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

 

2017 Jenny’s Run for Hope

Fort Worth, TX

October 28, 2017

 

5K & 10K OVERALL FINISHER RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

 

                                                                                        

Position

Bib

Name

Gun Time

Chip Time

Age

City

State

Division

1

629

DANIEL SPICER

 00:17:17.38

 00:17:16.13

16

5K

2

617

JOSHUA LASS

 00:18:52.39

 00:18:51.89

16

5K

3

2920

Shantel Cloud

 00:19:58.02

 00:19:56.94

31

Grapevine

TX

5K

4

3490

DECLAN JONES

 00:20:36.50

 00:20:34.79

12

5K

5

2971

Ryan Wetzel

 00:20:40.72

 00:20:39.64

13

Keller

TX

5K

6

2969

Michael Wetzel

 00:20:41.37

 00:20:39.57

16

Keller

TX

5K

7

2939

Sam O'Quinn

 00:20:43.20

 00:20:41.50

14

5K

8

3481

BLAKE STOLTENBERG

 00:20:44.84

 00:20:42.48

14

5K

9

2979

Nico Zerbonia

 00:20:53.81

 00:20:49.34

23

SOUTHLAKE

TX

5K

10

2961

Cassie Stoltenberg

 00:21:22.54

 00:21:20.81

17

WESTLAKE

TX

5K

11

2964

Trent Totin

 00:22:01.87

 00:21:59.37

34

Arlington

TX

5K

12

2978

Reichen Wright

 00:22:07.53

 00:22:05.64

14

5K

13

2908

Brooke Berwick

 00:23:03.15

 00:23:02.08

12

Southlake

TX

5K

14

3500

BRADLEY GARDNER

 00:23:04.47

 00:23:02.22

59

5K

15

3485

FIONA GREEN

 00:23:07.15

 00:23:06.08

53

Keller

TX

5K

16

2907

Nathan Ashworth

 00:23:59.03

 00:23:46.71

13

Colleyville

TX

5K

17

3492

KENDALL LOWE

 00:25:10.50

 00:25:09.42

9

5K

18

3482

KARENNA MILLER

 00:25:22.45

 00:25:18.73

13

5K

19

2959

Sydney Stagg

 00:25:23.50

 00:25:22.42

12

Grapevine

TX

5K

20

3494

RANDALL CUMMINGS

 00:25:42.86

 00:25:41.79

1

5K

21

2942

Will Patterson

 00:25:48.33

 00:25:43.06

9

TROPHY CLUB

TX

5K

22

2916

Jim Cansler

 00:25:49.96

 00:25:35.64

44

Rockwall

TX

5K

23

3499

KEVIN CARWAY

 00:26:50.21

 00:26:41.34

42

5K

24

2903

Kim Allen

 00:26:51.61

 00:26:50.53

42

JUSTIN

TX

5K

25

2940

Seth O'Quinn

 00:26:54.64

 00:26:53.56

12

Keller

TX

5K

26

2913

Miguel Campa

 00:27:14.58

 00:27:08.49

32

5K

27

2938

Wyatt Mills

 00:27:49.37

 00:27:43.40

8

5K

28

2948

Adam Rosenberger

 00:28:03.31

 00:27:52.17

35

Kennedale

TX

5K

29

2937

cole Mills

 00:28:04.74

 00:27:58.61

11

5K

30

3486

Robyn Martin

 00:28:06.94

 00:28:05.86

35

Keller

TX

5K

31

3484

RICHARD HARTNETT

 00:28:12.74

 00:27:59.17

70

5K

32

2941

Deana Patterson

 00:28:28.21

 00:28:27.13

42

Trophy Club

TX

5K

33

2977

Jack Wright

 00:28:37.82

 00:28:31.13

48

5K

34

2936

John Lyons

 00:28:37.83

 00:28:31.81

35

5K

35

2917

Kayla Cansler

 00:28:58.92

 00:28:48.50

39

Rockwall

TX

5K

36

2958

Greg Stagg

 00:29:56.98

 00:29:42.54

45

Grapevine

TX

5K

37

3489

BRIAN FERRELL

 00:30:10.79

 00:30:02.78

51

5K

38

2943

Bernice Phares

 00:30:20.95

 00:29:53.97

37

BLUE MOUND

TX

5K

39

2915

Fernie Cano-Lay

 00:30:40.47

 00:30:28.17

10

FORT WORTH

TX

5K

40

2935

Bob Lay

 00:30:40.53

 00:30:27.94

70

Ft Worth

TX

5K

41

2914

Antonio Cano-Lay

 00:30:40.56

 00:30:28.50

11

FORT WORTH

TX

5K

42

609

JENNIFER LASS

 00:30:49.35

 00:30:39.66

45

5K

43

3493

HUNTER RANGEL

 00:31:10.60

 00:30:57.14

9

5K

44

2918

Ella Carder

 00:31:11.82

 00:31:05.11

9

North Richland Hills

TX

5K

45

2919

Rick Carder

 00:31:13.84

 00:31:07.10

40

North Richland Hills

TX

5K

46

2957

Grant Stagg

 00:31:16.11

 00:31:02.47

10

Grapevine

TX

5K

47

2902

taylor adkins

 00:31:16.87

 00:30:50.58

28

BLUE MOUND

TX

5K

48

2955

Jeffrey Stadnick

 00:31:31.60

 00:31:25.55

48

Fort Worth

TX

5K

49

2960

Tracy Stagg

 00:31:35.21

 00:31:29.91

44

Grapevine

TX

5K

50

2970

Paul Wetzel

 00:32:21.10

 00:32:16.55

46

Keller

TX

5K

51

2944

Troy Rampy

 00:32:32.02

 00:32:16.22

66

North Richland Hills

TX

5K

52

3497

ALEXANDER CARWHEEL

 00:32:33.97

 00:32:24.98

12

5K

53

3378

JONATHAN VAUGHN

 00:32:47.39

 00:32:46.32

12

5K

54

2973

Hunter Willemin

 00:32:54.04

 00:32:42.91

7

Haslet

TX

5K

55

2974

Jamie Willemin

 00:32:54.61

 00:32:43.97

37

Haslet

TX

5K

56

2975

Jennifer Willemin

 00:32:57.36

 00:32:46.90

37

Haslet

TX

5K

57

2930

Bryan Hudson

 00:33:31.23

 00:33:24.99

42

5K

58

2947

Vidalia Rodriguez

 00:34:17.14

 00:34:12.34

25

ARLINGTON

TX

5K

59

2924

Lucia Gartman

 00:34:28.67

 00:34:18.83

48

Richland Hills

TX

5K

60

3000

NORMA COUSIN

 00:34:45.53

 00:34:44.45

68

5K

61

3495

GREG CARWHEEL

 00:34:45.94

 00:34:32.73

46

5K

62

2925

Cindy Helf

 00:35:13.60

 00:35:08.32

35

Fort Worth

TX

5K

63

2945

Darenda Rangel

 00:36:00.57

 00:35:46.37

45

GRAPEVINE

TX

5K

64

3480

KAREN STOLTENBERG

 00:36:04.74

 00:36:02.17

46

5K

65

2933

Mark Johnson

 00:36:37.55

 00:36:28.01

68

Colleyville

TX

5K

66

2929

Grace Holley

 00:39:50.53

 00:39:35.29

11

Roanoke

TX

5K

67

2946

Elias Reyes