RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

 

2016 YP Dodson Drive 5K

Fort Worth, TX

April 20, 2016

 

OVERALL FINISHER RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Time

Pace

Age

Gender

Team Name

1

4975

Alleman Andrew

 00:17:53.43

 5:46

25

M

Thirst Place

2

4922

Hall Ken

 00:17:56.74

 5:47

52

M

Thirst Place

3

4901

Haseloff Heath

 00:17:59.34

 5:48

41

M

4

4948

Stahl Mah

 00:18:31.13

 5:58

37

M

Scrambled Eggs

5

4970

Rodgers Becky

 00:20:10.65

 6:30

25

F

One Run

6

4933

Dunkel Micheal

 00:20:13.59

 6:31

56

M

Thirst Place

7

4917

Perrey Ed

 00:20:34.10

 6:38

1

M

8

4934

Simpkiss Brian

 00:20:38.07

 6:39

39

M

9

4969

Rokayak Yahya

 00:20:57.17

 6:45

32

M

Thirst Place

10

4952

Rothe Lance

 00:21:01.68

 6:47

32

M

Business As Usual

11

4926

Voight Jason

 00:21:04.71

 6:48

45

M

Scrambled Eggs

12

4924

Dawson Zach

 00:21:08.40

 6:49

26

M

Business As Usual

13

4954

Sober Jeff

 00:21:14.35

 6:51

37

M

S.W.A.T.T.

14

4963

Shaffar Sarah

 00:21:36.67

 6:58

35

F

Signature Sprinters

15

4953

Yip Cyrus

 00:21:39.19

 6:59

29

M

16

4955

Pifer Ashley

 00:21:41.60

 6:59

29

F

S.W.A.T.T.

17

4947

Smith Pierce

 00:21:44.29

 7:01

26

M

18

4972

Paris Marty

 00:21:49.17

 7:02

47

M

Kimley-Horn

19

4944

Milks Joshua

 00:22:14.68

 7:10

26

M

Scrambled Eggs

20

4966

Klement LAnce

 00:22:16.67

 7:11

32

M

S.W.A.T.T.

21

4902

Rodriguez Shannon

 00:22:19.09

 7:12

32

F

22

4931

Nickel Tristan

 00:22:21.60

 7:13

28

M

One Run

23

4949

Dillard Preston

 00:22:23.61

 7:13

53

M

24

4905

Evans Adam

 00:22:28.53

 7:15

1

M

Run CDM

25

4916

Woodwart Trent

 00:22:31.25

 7:16

44

M

Business As Usual

26

4957

Fife Ian

 00:23:00.16

 7:25

32

M

LAN Rovers

27

4967

Portillo Mary

 00:23:02.48

 7:26

41

F

Civil Bullets

28

4946

Wike Grace

 00:23:07.65

 7:27

29

F

LAN Rovers

29

4958

Liv Phillip

 00:23:10.65

 7:28

29

M

Signature Sprinters

30

4927

Ramos Homberto

 00:23:14.69

 7:30

46

M

31

4921

Wilkinson John

 00:00:00.00

0

54

M

32

4904

McDonald James

 00:23:39.38

 7:38

1

M

Run CDM

33

4918

Thomas Matt

 00:23:46.22

 7:40

58

M

34

4909

Moreno Michael

 00:23:49.26

 7:41

37

M

35

4928

Zach Lillie

 00:23:54.54

 7:43

35

M

36

4943

Warrix Todd

 00:24:02.48

 7:45

46

M

Thirst Place

37

4938

Zaske Drew

 00:24:22.50

 7:52

23

M

Kimley-Horn

38

4903

Rackley Justin

 00:24:32.59

 7:55

35

M

Run CDM

39

4976

Keane John

 00:24:34.99

 7:55

32

M

Civil Bullets

40

4939

Barber Lisa

 00:24:37.75

 7:56

24

F

Kimley-Horn

41

4971

Kelby Ashlyn

 00:25:14.81

 8:08

27

F

Kimley-Horn

42

4906

Postma Richard

 00:25:36.80

 8:15

1

M

Run CDM

43

4974

Conner Adam

 00:26:22.85

 8:30

32

M

Thirst Place

44

4951

Wayan Carlo

 00:27:02.86

 8:43

25

M

45

4911

Helfrich Mick

 00:27:44.41

 8:57

45

M

46

4910

Adams Robert

 00:27:58.95

 9:01

58

M

Scrambled Eggs

47

4965

Wafes Jullian

 00:28:03.61

 9:03

36

M

48

4959

Calhon Rachel

 00:28:09.63

 9:05

32

F

Signature Sprinters

49

4919

Grabowy Carol

 00:28:15.11

 9:07

47

F

50

4964

Cronin Paige

 00:28:27.04

 9:11

27

F

51

4945

Banschbach Paul

 00:28:31.25

 9:12

26

M

LAN Rovers

52

4908

VanHoosier John

 00:28:39.76

 9:15

26

M

LAN Rovers

53

4923

LeBlanc Tanya

 00:28:42.07

 9:15

35

F

54

4956

Whitaker Alex

 00:28:47.09

 9:17

24

M

Signature Sprinters

55

4929

Dusek Kaylee

 00:28:51.21

 9:18

23

F

S.W.A.T.T.

56

4930

Porter Shane

 00:29:07.50

 9:24

37

M

57

4960

 

 00:29:10.81

 9:25

58

4920

Uptmore Daryl

 00:29:32.64

 9:32

1

M

59

4925

Kembro Kimberly

 00:29:36.01

 9:33

38

F

60

4913

Keebaugh Michael

 00:29:39.29

 9:34

38

M

61

4914

Gomez Erika

 00:29:41.71

 9:35

42

F

62

4907

Woods Jessica

 00:30:23.47

 9:48

42

F

63

4937

Sherman Rick

 00:30:31.18

 9:51

50

M

64

4935

Pena Tijerina Anna

 00:31:02.69

 10:01

29

F

Thirst Place

65

4940

Miller Sharon

 00:31:19.73

 10:06

45

F

66

4961

Hidalgo Steven

 00:32:01.27

 10:20

18

M

Signature Sprinters

67

4915

Mayfield Nate

 00:32:09.21

 10:22

44

M

68

4968

Matula Matthew

 00:32:25.67

 10:27

31

M

Civil Bullets

69

4936

 

 00:32:31.15

 10:29

70

4932

Aguiln Liz

 00:32:43.72

 10:33

1

F

One Run

71

4973

 

 00:35:41.06

 11:31