RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2016 The Heroes Race

Fort Worth, TX

January 1, 2016

 

AGE GROUP RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

5K Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

Position

Bib #

Name

Gun Time

Chip Time

Pace

Age

City

1

296

Lopez, Antonio

 00:18:30.339

 00:18:30.339

 5:58

32

Hurst

5K Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

1

510

Mccurrach, Emily

 00:21:00.167

 00:20:56.528

 6:45

14

5K Top Male Masters based on Gun Elapsed time

1

515

Send, Roger

 00:19:31.001

 00:19:31.001

 6:18

50

Traverse City

5K Top Female Masters based on Gun Elapsed time

1

535

Nelson, Laura

 00:22:09.747

 00:22:03.471

 7:07

50

5K Age Group Results for Female 6 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time

1

519

Kopsa, Olivia

 00:52:24.768

 00:51:44.172

 16:41

5

Little Elm

5K Age Group Results for Female 7-8 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

527

Alcala, Abigail

 00:39:07.615

 00:38:44.128

 12:30

8

5K Age Group Results for Male 9-11 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

511

Mccurrach, Adam

 00:23:04.906

 00:22:58.081

 7:25

9

2

562

Sandovell, Chris

 00:26:07.302

 00:25:50.073

 8:20

10

Fort Worth

3

540

Reesing, Trase

 00:56:09.883

 00:56:02.968

 18:05

9

5K Age Group Results for Female 9-11 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

284

Hill, Ella

 00:37:01.704

 00:36:56.905

 11:55

10

Fort Worth

2

563

Still, Mallory

 00:56:08.735

 00:56:02.148

 18:05

10

Fort Worth

5K Age Group Results for Male 12-14 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

285

Hill, Jackson

 00:28:31.000

 00:28:25.300

 9:10

13

Fort Worth

2

268

Gillette, Noah

 00:31:46.513

 00:31:46.513

 10:15

13

fort worth

3

272

Gravitt, Zane

 00:48:24.820

 00:47:50.408

 15:26

14

Roanoke

5K Age Group Results for Female 12-14 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

256

Ferry, Emma

 00:29:05.149

 00:28:36.797

 9:14

14

Fort worth

2

286

Hill, Mason

 00:44:14.232

 00:44:07.896

 14:14

13

Fort Worth

3

541

Reesing, Laurel

 00:44:58.842

 00:44:54.748

 14:29

12

5K Age Group Results for Male 15-19 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

543

Villegas, Michael

 00:40:12.836

 00:40:04.395

 12:55

15

Fort Worth

5K Age Group Results for Female 15-19 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

336

Shipp, Samantha

 00:23:47.606

 00:23:42.466

 7:39

16

2

348

Mccurrach, Madison

 00:24:42.647

 00:24:36.492

 7:56

18

3

275

Gruver, Kayli

 00:47:55.580

 00:47:22.829

 15:17

15

Westminster

4

326

Underwood, Chloe

 00:50:33.263

 00:50:33.263

 16:18

17

fort worth

5K Age Group Results for Male 20-24 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

349

Mccurrach, Garrett

 00:20:19.937

 00:20:13.500

 6:31

21

2

312

Perez, Juan

 00:25:23.652

 00:24:58.849

 8:03

24

Fort Worth

3

279

Hart, Tyler

 00:28:39.893

 00:28:39.893

 9:15

21

Mansfield

5K Age Group Results for Female 20-24 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

263

Gaby, Katie

 00:26:33.054

 00:26:08.836

 8:26

23

Keller

2

247

Dehass, Darby

 00:30:30.243

 00:30:04.810

 9:42

20

fort worth

3

560

Park, Rachel

 00:31:12.050

 00:30:53.764

 9:58

22

Fort Worth

4

347

Jturges, Evany

 00:36:33.878

 00:36:24.875

 11:45

20

5K Age Group Results for Male 25-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

305

Mueller, Mark

 00:19:24.216

 00:19:24.216

 6:15

29

Monterey

2

243

Cannon, Jordan

 00:26:15.333

 00:26:07.486

 8:25

27

Fort Worth

3

561

Copeland, Jonah

 00:28:17.474

 00:27:59.887

 9:02

28

Fort Worth

5K Age Group Results for Female 25-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

318

Sakovich, Meredith

 00:23:29.030

 00:23:17.557

 7:31

27

North Richland Hills

2

313

Pressley, Brittany

 00:28:39.415

 00:28:39.415

 9:15

25

Mansfield

3

309

Owen, Holly

 00:33:58.041

 00:33:41.780

 10:52

26

River Oaks

4

533

Capu, Rachel

 00:34:23.374

 00:34:08.949

 11:01

28

5K Age Group Results for Male 30-34 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

301

Mcintosh, Daneil

 00:26:27.853

 00:26:27.853

 8:32

32

Arlington

2

554

Ludlous, Jon

 00:27:57.864

 00:27:57.864

 9:01

34

3

304

Mosher, Alan

 00:30:28.864

 00:30:05.028

 9:42

34

austin

4

260

Fluegel, Alex

 00:31:51.969

 00:31:44.399

 10:14

30

Euless

5

331

Wojczak, Adam

 00:41:08.335

 00:41:08.335

 13:16

34

Keller

5K Age Group Results for Female 30-34 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

238

Borden, Sara

 00:31:11.057

 00:31:01.234

 10:00

34

Granbury

2

240

Bradley, Lindsey

 00:31:49.103

 00:31:26.906

 10:08

31

Austin

3

319

Sampugnaro, Erin

 00:33:54.113

 00:33:27.666

 10:47

30

Fort Worth

4

297

Lowe, Amy

 00:34:52.762

 00:34:52.762

 11:15

33

Fort Worth

5

332

Wojczak, Amanda

 00:41:08.149

 00:40:46.723

 13:09

31

Keller

6

300

Mcintosh, Amy

 00:54:22.898

 00:53:53.593

 17:23

34

ARLINGTON

5K Age Group Results for Male 35-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

534

Capu, Carlo

 00:21:39.192

 00:21:39.192

 6:59

38

2

344

Paul, Browhow

 00:28:00.543

 00:27:33.037

 8:53

39

3

274

Gruver, Jason

 00:31:01.613

 00:30:31.176

 9:51

39

Westminster

4

264

Gardner, Brian

 00:31:03.134

 00:30:42.664

 9:54

37

Little Elm

5

551

Liptak, Robert

 00:34:11.406

 00:33:48.376

 10:54

35

Keller

6

282

Hill, Chili

 00:37:01.686

 00:36:13.228

 11:41

37

Fort Worth

7

548

Gillette, Tre

 00:41:28.827

 00:41:13.790

 13:18

36

8

251

English, Travis

 00:54:50.442

 00:54:50.442

 17:41

39

Fort Worth

5K Age Group Results for Female 35-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

324

Stasio, Carrie

 00:23:15.386

 00:23:10.213

 7:28

36

Westminster

2

522

Rios, Rachel

 00:28:26.416

 00:28:18.913

 9:08

38

Fort Worth

3

287

Hong, Cecilia

 00:30:45.080

 00:30:45.080

 9:55

39

Haslet

4

550

Liptak, Jamie

 00:34:11.583

 00:33:44.413

 10:53

35

Keller

5

307

Ortez, Blossom

 00:34:53.935

 00:34:45.705

 11:13

37

Fort Worth

6

321

Sauceda, Amily

 00:35:43.257

 00:35:27.850

 11:26

38

Fort  Worth

7

346

Sturgos, Tamara

 00:36:33.150

 00:36:24.531

 11:45

37

8

526

Stewart, Tabatha

 00:36:54.207

 00:36:38.016

 11:49

38

9

512

Alcala, Crystal

 00:39:07.639

 00:38:42.732

 12:29

37

fort worth

10

283

Hill, Cyndi

 00:44:14.235

 00:43:49.659

 14:08

39

Fort Worth

11

518

Kopsa, Jackie

 00:51:31.994

 00:50:54.876

 16:25

38

Little Elm

12

552

Castles, Debra

 00:52:45.530

 00:52:18.843

 16:52

39

5K Age Group Results for Male 40-44 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

271

Gravitt, John

 00:31:01.505

 00:30:28.441

 9:50

43

Roanoke

2

267

Giles, Jason

 00:30:48.933

 00:30:48.933

 9:56

42

FORT WORTH

3

320

Sampugnaro, Mathew

 00:36:33.513

 00:36:08.301

 11:39

41

Fort Worth

4

337

Shipp, John

 00:40:02.524

 00:39:56.496

 12:53

43

5

298

Luna, Christina

 00:45:38.874

 00:45:20.766

 14:37

44

fort worth

6

340

Hurd, Ii, Donnie

 00:54:08.152

 00:53:48.838

 17:21

40

5K Age Group Results for Female 40-44 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

266

Gerald, Melissa

 00:26:31.083

 00:26:31.083

 8:33

40

Fort Worth

2

330

Wilson, Kirsten

 00:28:57.384

 00:28:57.384

 9:20

43

Haslet

3

325

Sublette, Kerrie

 00:30:10.947

 00:30:10.947

 9:44

42

Fort Worth

4

261

Ford, Celeste

 00:39:12.529

 00:38:43.667

 12:29

40

FORT WORTH

5

350

Mccurrach, Michelle

 00:42:06.681

 00:42:06.681

 13:35

44

6

270

Gravitt, Amy

 00:48:16.290

 00:47:43.122

 15:24

41

Roanoke

7

329

Weaver, Kristie

 00:51:32.263

 00:50:53.827

 16:25

43

Fort Worth

8

557

Blacknall, Melissa

 00:53:14.873

 00:52:36.908

 16:58

41

Fort Worth

9

265

Genn, Michelle

 00:54:22.182

 00:53:53.034

 17:23

41

GRANBURY

10

341

Hurd, Kristie

 00:54:08.416

 00:54:08.416

 17:28

44

11

564

Still, Rande

 00:56:09.969

 00:56:09.969

 18:07

43

Fort Worth

5K Age Group Results for Male 45-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

311

Pena, Javier

 00:22:17.260

 00:22:09.637

 7:09

49

Fort Worth

2

542

Villegas, Dan

 00:25:50.500

 00:25:50.500

 8:20

48

Fort Worth

3

257

Ferry, Michael

 00:29:05.173

 00:28:37.530

 9:14

45

Fort worth

4

345

Waller, Jose

 00:32:52.791

 00:32:24.629

 10:27

48

5

303

Moore, Perry

 00:34:53.691

 00:34:28.012

 11:07

47

Fort Worth

6

509

Mccurrach, Scott

 00:42:05.681

 00:42:05.681

 13:35

46

7

544

Wireman, David

 00:47:04.042

 00:46:49.178

 15:06

49

Southlake

8

553

Veale, James

 00:52:55.658

 00:52:29.837

 16:56

47

5K Age Group Results for Female 45-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

255

Ferry, Amber

 00:23:46.307

 00:23:39.623

 7:38

45

Fort worth

2

525

Wireman, Karen

 00:26:20.772

 00:25:53.172

 8:21

49

Southlake

3

513

Fernandez, Beckie

 00:39:33.519

 00:39:23.240

 12:42

46

Benbrook

4

276

Hall, Kelly

 00:48:12.777

 00:48:12.777

 15:33

47

Fort Worth

5

273

Grimes, Jacqueline

 00:51:56.014

 00:51:56.014

 16:45

49

arlington

5K Age Group Results for Male 50-54 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

547

Thompson, Brent

 00:21:08.255

 00:21:08.255

 6:49

53

2

323

Simmons, Kennith, R

 00:32:15.673

 00:32:00.229

 10:19

50

Fort Worth

3

248

Dehass, Jim

 00:32:52.221

 00:32:25.625

 10:27

52

fort worth

4

259

Finney, Patrick

 00:35:28.375

 00:35:28.375

 11:26

52

Grapevine

5

306

Murphy, Rusty

 00:54:12.056

 00:53:40.296

 17:19

54

Grapevine

5K Age Group Results for Female 50-54 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

516

Jensen, Cheryl

 00:31:25.907

 00:31:15.169

 10:05

50

trophy club

2

521

Rehberg, Cheryl

 00:35:36.251

 00:35:06.699

 11:19

54

Keller

3

523

Sanchez, Di, Ann

 00:35:16.593

 00:35:11.889

 11:21

54

Fort Worth

4

239

Bowman, Sherri

 00:51:17.276

 00:50:54.294

 16:25

53

Irving

5

343

Nanni, Bernadette

 00:58:04.736

 00:58:04.736

 18:44

53

5K Age Group Results for Male 55-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

546

Dick, Mark

 00:21:57.128

 00:21:52.123

 7:03

55

2

258

Fierro, Acension

 00:22:00.999

 00:21:55.252

 7:04

59

Smithville

3

536

Maitte, Denny

 00:22:49.056

 00:22:49.056

 7:22

55

4

244

Corn, Mike

 00:24:50.831

 00:24:50.831

 8:01

58

Aurora

5

316

Rodriguez, Manuel

 00:25:26.364

 00:25:15.430

 8:09

58

Fort Worth

6

293

Kaminsky, Norman

 00:29:31.820

 00:29:20.134

 9:28

57

Hudson Oaks

7

290

Josephson, Eric

 00:51:32.973

 00:51:02.360

 16:28

58

Burleson

8

558

Blacknall, Tony

 00:53:15.054

 00:52:35.009

 16:58

57

Fort Worth

9

342

Nanni, Jerry

 00:58:05.572

 00:58:05.572

 18:44

55

5K Age Group Results for Female 55-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

292

Kaminsky, Betsy

 00:29:32.021

 00:29:19.256

 9:27

55

Hudson Oaks

2

253

Eubank, Leann

 00:33:04.004

 00:32:45.812

 10:34

55

Weatherford

3

269

Gorick, Cheryl

 00:34:33.895

 00:34:33.895

 11:09

55

Fort Worth

4

556

Nusi, Scurlock, Denise

 00:35:37.796

 00:35:08.085

 11:20

55

5

315

Richardson, Rhea

 00:50:44.481

 00:50:21.308

 16:15

59

Arlington

6

322

Shotwell, Linda

 00:51:25.280

 00:51:03.963

 16:28

57

Irving

7

291

Josephson, Ginger

 00:51:33.054

 00:51:33.054

 16:38

58

Burleson

8

281

Henley, Nancy

 00:54:10.486

 00:53:38.431

 17:18

55

Burleson

5K Age Group Results for Male 60-64 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

280

Heck, Frank

 00:38:39.645

 00:38:39.645

 12:28

60

fort worth

5K Age Group Results for Female 60-64 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

310

Owen, Janet

 00:35:30.310

 00:35:14.435

 11:22

63

River Oaks

2

308

Ortez, Rosemary

 00:48:12.674

 00:48:12.674

 15:33

60

FORT WORTH

5K Age Group Results for Male 65-69 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

338

Martin, Jim

 00:24:12.826

 00:24:12.826

 7:48

65

2

514

Theisen, Jim

 00:24:56.796

 00:24:56.796

 8:03

65

Mansfield

3

289

Johnson, Rick

 00:25:14.370

 00:25:14.370

 8:08

69

burleson

4

539

Ross, John

 00:25:53.457

 00:25:48.857

 8:19

68

5K Age Group Results for Female 65-69 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

317

Russell, Barbara, L

 00:49:39.861

 00:49:22.083

 15:55

69

North Richland Hills

 

RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2016 The Heroes Race

Fort Worth, TX

January 1, 2016

 

OVERALL FINISHER RESULTS

 

www.coxracingservices.com

Position

Bib #

Name

Gun Time

Chip Time

Pace

Age

City

1

296

Lopez, Antonio

 00:18:30.339

 00:18:30.339

 5:58

32

Hurst

2

305

Mueller, Mark

 00:19:24.216

 00:19:24.216

 6:15

29

Monterey

3

515

Send, Roger

 00:19:31.001

 00:19:31.001

 6:18

50

Traverse City

4

349

Mccurrach, Garrett

 00:20:19.937

 00:20:13.500

 6:31

21

5

510

Mccurrach, Emily

 00:21:00.167

 00:20:56.528

 6:45

14

6

547

Thompson, Brent

 00:21:08.255

 00:21:08.255

 6:49

53

7

534

Capu, Carlo

 00:21:39.192

 00:21:39.192

 6:59

38

8

546

Dick, Mark

 00:21:57.128

 00:21:52.123

 7:03

55

9

258

Fierro, Acension

 00:22:00.999

 00:21:55.252

 7:04

59

Smithville

10

535

Nelson, Laura

 00:22:09.747

 00:22:03.471

 7:07

50

11

311

Pena, Javier

 00:22:17.260

 00:22:09.637

 7:09

49

Fort Worth

12

536

Maitte, Denny

 00:22:49.056

 00:22:49.056

 7:22

55

13

511

Mccurrach, Adam

 00:23:04.906

 00:22:58.081

 7:25

9

14

324

Stasio, Carrie

 00:23:15.386

 00:23:10.213

 7:28

36

Westminster

15

318

Sakovich, Meredith

 00:23:29.030

 00:23:17.557

 7:31

27

North Richland Hills

16

255

Ferry, Amber

 00:23:46.307

 00:23:39.623

 7:38

45

Fort worth

17

336

Shipp, Samantha

 00:23:47.606

 00:23:42.466

 7:39

16

18

338

Martin, Jim

 00:24:12.826

 00:24:12.826

 7:48

65

19

348

Mccurrach, Madison

 00:24:42.647

 00:24:36.492

 7:56

18

20

244

Corn, Mike

 00:24:50.831

 00:24:50.831

 8:01

58

Aurora

21

514

Theisen, Jim

 00:24:56.796

 00:24:56.796

 8:03

65

Mansfield

22

312

Perez, Juan

 00:25:23.652

 00:24:58.849

 8:03

24

Fort Worth

23

289

Johnson, Rick

 00:25:14.370

 00:25:14.370

 8:08

69

burleson

24

316

Rodriguez, Manuel

 00:25:26.364

 00:25:15.430

 8:09

58

Fort Worth

25

539

Ross, John

 00:25:53.457

 00:25:48.857

 8:19

68

26

562

Sandovell, Chris

 00:26:07.302

 00:25:50.073

 8:20

10

Fort Worth

27

542

Villegas, Dan

 00:25:50.500

 00:25:50.500

 8:20

48

Fort Worth

28

525

Wireman, Karen

 00:26:20.772

 00:25:53.172

 8:21

49

Southlake

29

243

Cannon, Jordan

 00:26:15.333

 00:26:07.486

 8:25

27

Fort Worth

30

263

Gaby, Katie

 00:26:33.054

 00:26:08.836

 8:26

23

Keller

31

301

Mcintosh, Daneil

 00:26:27.853

 00:26:27.853

 8:32

32

Arlington

32

266

Gerald, Melissa

 00:26:31.083

 00:26:31.083

 8:33

40

Fort Worth

33

339

,

 00:26:47.490

 00:26:38.469

 8:35

34

344

Paul, Browhow

 00:28:00.543

 00:27:33.037

 8:53

39

35

554

Ludlous, Jon

 00:27:57.864

 00:27:57.864

 9:01

34

36

561

Copeland, Jonah

 00:28:17.474

 00:27:59.887

 9:02

28

Fort Worth

37

522

Rios, Rachel

 00:28:26.416

 00:28:18.913

 9:08

38

Fort Worth

38

285

Hill, Jackson

 00:28:31.000

 00:28:25.300

 9:10

13

Fort Worth

39

256

Ferry, Emma

 00:29:05.149

 00:28:36.797

 9:14

14

Fort worth

40

257

Ferry, Michael

 00:29:05.173

 00:28:37.530

 9:14

45

Fort worth

41

313

Pressley, Brittany

 00:28:39.415

 00:28:39.415

 9:15

25

Mansfield

42

279

Hart, Tyler

 00:28:39.893

 00:28:39.893

 9:15

21

Mansfield

43

330

Wilson, Kirsten

 00:28:57.384

 00:28:57.384

 9:20

43

Haslet

44

292

Kaminsky, Betsy

 00:29:32.021

 00:29:19.256

 9:27

55

Hudson Oaks

45

293

Kaminsky, Norman

 00:29:31.820

 00:29:20.134

 9:28

57

Hudson Oaks

46

247

Dehass, Darby

 00:30:30.243

 00:30:04.810

 9:42

20

fort worth

47

304

Mosher, Alan

 00:30:28.864

 00:30:05.028

 9:42

34

austin

48

325

Sublette, Kerrie

 00:30:10.947

 00:30:10.947

 9:44

42

Fort Worth

49

271

Gravitt, John

 00:31:01.505

 00:30:28.441

 9:50

43

Roanoke

50

274

Gruver, Jason

 00:31:01.613

 00:30:31.176

 9:51

39

Westminster

51

264

Gardner, Brian

 00:31:03.134

 00:30:42.664

 9:54

37

Little Elm

52

287

Hong, Cecilia

 00:30:45.080

 00:30:45.080

 9:55

39

Haslet

53

267

Giles, Jason

 00:30:48.933

 00:30:48.933

 9:56

42

FORT WORTH

54

560

Park, Rachel

 00:31:12.050

 00:30:53.764

 9:58

22

Fort Worth

55

238

Borden, Sara

 00:31:11.057

 00:31:01.234

 10:00

34

Granbury

56

516

Jensen, Cheryl

 00:31:25.907

 00:31:15.169

 10:05

50

trophy club

57

240

Bradley, Lindsey

 00:31:49.103

 00:31:26.906

 10:08

31

Austin

58

260

Fluegel, Alex

 00:31:51.969

 00:31:44.399

 10:14

30

Euless

59

268

Gillette, Noah

 00:31:46.513

 00:31:46.513

 10:15

13

fort worth

60

323

Simmons, Kennith, R

 00:32:15.673

 00:32:00.229

 10:19

50

Fort Worth

61

345

Waller, Jose

 00:32:52.791

 00:32:24.629

 10:27

48

62

248

Dehass, Jim

 00:32:52.221

 00:32:25.625

 10:27

52

fort worth

63

253

Eubank, Leann

 00:33:04.004

 00:32:45.812

 10:34

55

Weatherford

64

319

Sampugnaro, Erin

 00:33:54.113

 00:33:27.666

 10:47

30

Fort Worth

65

309

Owen, Holly

 00:33:58.041

 00:33:41.780

 10:52

26

River Oaks

66

550

Liptak, Jamie

 00:34:11.583

 00:33:44.413

 10:53

35

Keller

67

551

Liptak, Robert

 00:34:11.406

 00:33:48.376

 10:54

35

Keller

68

533

Capu, Rachel

 00:34:23.374

 00:34:08.949

 11:01

28

69

303

Moore, Perry

 00:34:53.691

 00:34:28.012

 11:07

47

Fort Worth

70

269

Gorick, Cheryl

 00:34:33.895

 00:34:33.895

 11:09

55

Fort Worth

71

307

Ortez, Blossom

 00:34:53.935

 00:34:45.705

 11:13

37

Fort Worth

72

297

Lowe, Amy

 00:34:52.762

 00:34:52.762

 11:15

33

Fort Worth

73

521

Rehberg, Cheryl

 00:35:36.251

 00:35:06.699

 11:19

54

Keller

74

556

Nusi, Scurlock, Denise

 00:35:37.796

 00:35:08.085

 11:20

55

75

523

Sanchez, Di, Ann

 00:35:16.593

 00:35:11.889

 11:21

54

Fort Worth

76

310

Owen, Janet

 00:35:30.310

 00:35:14.435

 11:22

63

River Oaks

77

321

Sauceda, Amily

 00:35:43.257

 00:35:27.850

 11:26

38

Fort  Worth

78

259

Finney, Patrick

 00:35:28.375

 00:35:28.375

 11:26

52

Grapevine

79

320

Sampugnaro, Mathew

 00:36:33.513

 00:36:08.301

 11:39

41

Fort Worth

80

282

Hill, Chili

 00:37:01.686

 00:36:13.228

 11:41

37

Fort Worth

81

346

Sturgos, Tamara

 00:36:33.150

 00:36:24.531

 11:45

37

82

347

Jturges, Evany

 00:36:33.878

 00:36:24.875

 11:45

20

83

526

Stewart, Tabatha

 00:36:54.207

 00:36:38.016

 11:49