RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

VOWS Bunny Hop

Fort Worth, TX

March 21, 2015

 

5K OVERALL RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Chip Time

Pace

Age

Gender

1

541

Edward Kayizzi

 00:21:37.468

6:58

10

M

2

516

Cody Crissman

 00:21:42.835

7:00

14

M

3

571

Joop van Engelen

 00:22:11.419

7:09

63

M

4

529

Jackson Fowler

 00:22:58.263

7:25

13

M

5

580

Ryan Wetzel

 00:23:14.279

7:30

10

M

6

535

John Houghton

 00:23:16.683

7:30

35

M

7

515

Austin Crissman

 00:23:29.483

7:35

10

M

8

537

Tim Isernhagen

 00:23:30.586

7:35

34

M

9

514

Andrew Crissman

 00:24:17.223

7:50

12

M

10

528

Rachel Epperson

 00:24:28.381

7:54

40

F

11

543

Andrew Ledbetter

 00:24:34.272

7:55

35

M

12

523

Tricia DeMoux

 00:24:43.513

7:58

36

F

13

548

Troy Maby

 00:24:53.101

8:02

46

M

14

519

Phillip Crissman

 00:24:57.396

8:03

39

M

15

572

Anthony wall

 00:25:10.484

8:07

17

M

16

536

Beth Isernhagen

 00:25:19.359

8:10

30

F

17

512

Walther Crespo

 00:26:58.841

8:42

21

M

18

558

Roman Pinon

 00:27:50.857

8:59

40

M

19

508

Jeff Brown

 00:28:51.050

9:18

44

M

20

506

Dawn Boyd

 00:29:00.363

9:21

48

F

21

579

Oscar Zamora

 00:29:02.261

9:22

38

M

22

511

David Camp

 00:29:46.626

9:36

36

M

23

581

Susana Wetzel

 00:30:37.326

9:53

43

F

24

538

Sharon Jared

 00:30:44.384

9:55

26

F

25

517

Eliza Crissman

 00:30:47.371

9:56

8

F

26

518

Faith Crissman

 00:30:47.489

9:56

36

F

27

550

Debra Moore

 00:30:49.371

9:56

55

F

28

560

John Rice

 00:30:50.184

9:57

40

M

29

509

Alexis Brunet

 00:31:01.214

10:00

37

F

30

544

Jessica Ledbetter

 00:31:08.124

10:03

35

F

31

504

Yvonne Balios

 00:31:25.769

10:08

40

F

32

503

Stuart Balios

 00:31:33.196

10:11

8

M

33

510

Claire Camp

 00:32:13.521

10:24

13

F

34

546

Katherine Longley

 00:32:16.330

10:25

35

F

35

563

Savannah Rose

 00:32:17.339

10:25

12

F

36

513

Ana Maria Crespo-Guzman

 00:33:05.457

10:40

32

F

37

502

Mark Balios

 00:33:19.908

10:45

49

M

38

531

Zoe HAGGARD

 00:33:30.319

10:48

10

F

39

547

Joseph Lynn

 00:33:40.783

10:52

58

M

40

534

Courtney Houghton

 00:33:59.810

10:58

30

F

41

549

Lori Maus

 00:34:22.013

11:05

43

F

42

566

Darlene Smiley

 00:35:01.576

11:18

38

F

43

567

Ysabella Smiley

 00:35:03.099

11:18

12

F

44

576

Teri Weber

 00:35:34.225

11:28

53

F

45

565

Joey Schrupp

 00:35:42.078

11:31

32

M

46

568

Regina Spaeth

 00:35:46.471

11:32

49

F

47

532

Dev Hill

 00:35:57.594

11:36

39

F

48

505

Jennifer Barnard

 00:37:07.836

11:58

41

F

49

540

Lauren Kane

 00:37:31.295

12:06

34

F

50

542

Mauricia Kayizzi

 00:37:57.540

12:15

41

F

51

530

Katie HAGGARD

 00:38:22.079

12:23

34

F

52

559

Amelia Rice

 00:38:36.299

12:27

40

F

53

574

Caleb Weber

 00:39:16.542

12:40

9

M

54

533

Jaimee Hilliard

 00:39:22.380

12:42

31

F

55

552

Tonya Omalley

 00:39:30.537

12:45

37

F

56

583

Clayton Reeves

 00:39:31.467

12:45

10

F

57

582

Maria Torres

 00:39:32.639

12:45

35

F

58

561

Aaron Rose

 00:39:41.113

12:48

35

M

59

522

Dionna Dalzell

 00:40:50.790

13:10

42

F

60

575

Scott Weber

 00:41:05.343

13:15

59

M

61

562

Lisa Rose

 00:41:42.902

13:27

39

F

62

501

carmen auerbach

 00:42:05.992

13:35

44

F

63

554

Jon Pelis

 00:44:03.344

14:13

44

M

64

569

Samantha Spaeth

 00:45:23.430

14:38

25

F

65

557

Melinda Pinon

 00:46:15.555

14:55

39

F

66

570

Steven Spaeth

 00:46:42.269

15:04

52

M

67

556

Veronica Pelis

 00:50:02.863

16:08

12

F

68

555

Sue Pelis

 00:50:15.500

16:13

45

F

69

525

Ian Dougherty

 00:56:06.712

18:06

10

M

70

524

Carolyn Dougherty

 00:56:12.755

18:08

45

F

71

526

Julia Dougherty

 00:56:18.645

18:10

8

F

72

545

Ian Longley

 00:58:44.469

18:57

36

M

 

 

RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

VOWS Bunny Hop

Fort Worth, TX

March 21, 2015

 

5K AGE GROUP RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

 

Top Males Overall

Place

Bib #

Name

Chip Time

Pace

Age

1

541

Edward Kayizzi

 00:21:37.468

6:58

10

Top Females Overall

1

528

Rachel Epperson

 00:24:28.381

7:54

40

Top Male Masters

1

571

Joop van Engelen

 00:22:11.419

7:09

63

Top Female Masters

1

506

Dawn Boyd

 00:29:00.363

9:21

48

Male 13-19

1

516

Cody Crissman

 00:21:42.835

7:00

14

2

529

Jackson Fowler

 00:22:58.263

7:25

13

3

580

Ryan Wetzel

 00:23:14.279

7:30

10

4

515

Austin Crissman

 00:23:29.483

7:35

10

5

514

Andrew Crissman

 00:24:17.223

7:50

12

6

572

Anthony wall

 00:25:10.484

8:07

17

7

503

Stuart Balios

 00:31:33.196

10:11

8

8

574

Caleb Weber

 00:39:16.542

12:40

9

9

525

Ian Dougherty

 00:56:06.712

18:06

10

Male 20-29

1

512

Walther Crespo

 00:26:58.841

8:42

21

Male 30-39

1

535

John Houghton

 00:23:16.683

7:30

35

2

537

Tim Isernhagen

 00:23:30.586

7:35

34

3

543

Andrew Ledbetter

 00:24:34.272

7:55

35

4

519

Phillip Crissman

 00:24:57.396

8:03

39

5

579

Oscar Zamora

 00:29:02.261

9:22

38

6

511

David Camp

 00:29:46.626

9:36

36

7

565

Joey Schrupp

 00:35:42.078

11:31

32

8

561

Aaron Rose

 00:39:41.113

12:48

35

9

545

Ian Longley

 00:58:44.469

18:57

36

Male 40-49

1

548

Troy Maby

 00:24:53.101

8:02

46

2

558

Roman Pinon

 00:27:50.857

8:59

40

3

508

Jeff Brown

 00:28:51.050

9:18

44

4

560

John Rice

 00:30:50.184

9:57

40

5

502

Mark Balios

 00:33:19.908

10:45

49

6

554

Jon Pelis

 00:44:03.344

14:13

44

Male 50-59

1

547

Joseph Lynn

 00:33:40.783

10:52

58

2

575

Scott Weber

 00:41:05.343

13:15

59

3

570

Steven Spaeth

 00:46:42.269

15:04

52

Female 13-19

1

517

Eliza Crissman

 00:30:47.371

9:56

8

2

510

Claire Camp

 00:32:13.521

10:24

13

3

563

Savannah Rose

 00:32:17.339

10:25

12

4

531

Zoe HAGGARD

 00:33:30.319

10:48

10

5

567

Ysabella Smiley

 00:35:03.099

11:18

12

6

583

Clayton Reeves

 00:39:31.467

12:45

10

7

556

Veronica Pelis

 00:50:02.863

16:08

12

8

526

Julia Dougherty

 00:56:18.645

18:10

8

Female 20-29

1

538

Sharon Jared

 00:30:44.384

9:55

26

2

569

Samantha Spaeth

 00:45:23.430

14:38

25

Female 30-39

1

523

Tricia DeMoux

 00:24:43.513

7:58

36

2

536

Beth Isernhagen

 00:25:19.359

8:10

30

3

518

Faith Crissman

 00:30:47.489

9:56

36

4

509

Alexis Brunet

 00:31:01.214

10:00

37

5

544

Jessica Ledbetter

 00:31:08.124

10:03

35

6

546

Katherine Longley

 00:32:16.330

10:25

35

7

513

Ana Maria Crespo-Guzman

 00:33:05.457

10:40

32

8

534

Courtney Houghton

 00:33:59.810

10:58

30

9

566

Darlene Smiley

 00:35:01.576

11:18

38

10

532

Dev Hill

 00:35:57.594

11:36

39

11

540

Lauren Kane

 00:37:31.295

12:06

34

12

530

Katie HAGGARD

 00:38:22.079

12:23

34

13

533

Jaimee Hilliard

 00:39:22.380

12:42

31

14

552

Tonya Omalley

 00:39:30.537

12:45

37

15

582

Maria Torres

 00:39:32.639

12:45

35

16

562

Lisa Rose

 00:41:42.902

13:27

39

17

557

Melinda Pinon

 00:46:15.555

14:55

39

Female 40-49

1

581

Susana Wetzel

 00:30:37.326

9:53

43

2

504

Yvonne Balios

 00:31:25.769

10:08

40

3

549

Lori Maus

 00:34:22.013

11:05

43

4

568

Regina Spaeth

 00:35:46.471

11:32

49

5

505

Jennifer Barnard

 00:37:07.836

11:58

41

6

542

Mauricia Kayizzi

 00:37:57.540

12:15

41

7

559

Amelia Rice

 00:38:36.299

12:27

40

8

522

Dionna Dalzell

 00:40:50.790

13:10

42

9

501

carmen auerbach

 00:42:05.992

13:35

44

10

555

Sue Pelis

 00:50:15.500

16:13

45

11

524

Carolyn Dougherty

 00:56:12.755

18:08

45

Female 50-59

1

550

Debra Moore

 00:30:49.371

9:56

55

2

576

Teri Weber

 00:35:34.225

11:28

53