RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2015 Uganda Run 4 Kids

Fort Worth, TX

May 2, 2015

 

5K Overall Results

www.coxracingservices.com

Position

Bib #

Name

Gun Time

Chip Time

Pace

Age

Gender

Age Rank

1

3412

R.J. Winzen

0:18:14

 00:18:14.149

5:53

24

M

1st 5K Male

2

3281

Tyler Fowler

0:19:11

 00:19:10.271

6:11

15

M

1st Male 15-19

3

3413

Ron Winzen

0:19:26

 00:19:26.185

6:16

52

M

1st Male 50-54

4

3440

David Chase

0:19:37

 00:19:32.448

6:18

49

M

1st Male 45-49

5

3312

Chris Hoselton

0:19:48

 00:19:47.897

6:23

14

M

1st Male 13-14

6

3421

Steven McCullough

0:20:03

 00:20:01.944

6:27

46

M

2nd Male 45-49

7

3290

Victor Granados

0:20:31

 00:20:28.511

6:36

34

M

1st Male 30-34

8

3375

Will Smith

0:21:05

 00:21:04.748

6:48

9

M

1st Male 12 & Under

9

3342

Morgan Monschke

0:21:10

 00:21:09.161

6:49

14

F

1st 5K Female

10

3393

David Wainwright

0:21:17

 00:21:14.016

6:51

50

M

2nd Male 50-54

11

3293

Fiona Green

0:21:19

 00:21:18.418

6:52

50

F

1st Female 50-54

12

3320

James Jones

0:21:30

 00:21:28.326

6:55

44

M

1st Male 40-44

13

3346

Mario Moya

0:21:44

 00:21:35.571

6:58

44

M

2nd Male 40-44

14

3426

David Rosero

0:21:58

 00:21:55.475

7:04

14

M

2nd Male 13-14

15

3274

Brent Dobbins

0:22:00

 00:21:58.686

7:05

38

M

1st Male 35-39

16

3396

Jessica Wallace

0:22:32

 00:22:29.664

7:15

37

F

1st Female 35-39

17

3228

Travis Batchelder

0:22:40

 00:22:36.767

7:17

39

M

2nd Male 35-39

18

3305

Kyle Hewerdine

0:22:58

 00:22:57.241

7:24

12

M

2nd Male 12 & Under

19

3239

Luke Brannan

0:23:07

 00:23:06.644

7:27

11

M

3rd Male 12 & Under

20

3344

Greg Morrow

0:23:37

 00:23:31.971

7:35

38

M

3rd Male 35-39

21

3427

Kolby Kennington

0:23:39

 00:23:35.652

7:36

14

M

3rd Male 13-14

22

3424

Jennifer Smith

0:23:38

 00:23:35.883

7:36

31

F

1st Female 30-34

23

3368

Kate Schabel

0:23:43

 00:23:37.823

7:37

23

F

1st Female 20-24

24

3362

Mayra Rosero

0:23:46

 00:23:44.213

7:39

40

F

1st Female 40-44

25

3220

Gavin Anstis

0:23:47

 00:23:45.765

7:40

11

M

4th Male 12 & Under

26

3280

Ford Fowler

0:23:48

 00:23:46.626

7:40

10

M

5th Male 12 & Under

27

3221

Tanner Anstis

0:23:47

 00:23:47.305

7:40

9

M

6th Male 12 & Under

28

3303

Chris Hewerdine

0:23:58

 00:23:56.673

7:43

47

M

3rd Male 45-49

29

3420

Scott MacDonald

0:24:03

 00:24:00.182

7:45

45

M

4th Male 45-49

30

3313

Jonathan Hoselton

0:24:02

 00:24:01.584

7:45

11

M

7th Male 12 & Under

31

3425

Heather Yamane

0:24:16

 00:24:15.467

7:49

31

F

2nd Female 30-34

32

3339

Susan McLoud

0:24:31

 00:24:17.495

7:50

43

F

2nd Female 40-44

33

3401

David Wells

0:24:44

 00:24:23.524

7:52

37

M

4th Male 35-39

34

3222

Todd Anstis

0:24:45

 00:24:27.207

7:53

40

M

3rd Male 40-44

35

3409

Darin Winger

0:24:48

 00:24:30.587

7:54

53

M

3rd Male 50-54

36

3268

Casey Daniel

0:24:43

 00:24:38.318

7:57

28

F

1st Female 25-29

37

3278

Madison Ellis

0:24:48

 00:24:46.335

7:59

15

F

1st Female 15-19

38

3326

Justin Kistler

0:24:59

 00:24:46.810

7:59

40

M

4th Male 40-44

39

3361

Nathan Rosales

0:24:58

 00:24:54.030

8:02

15

M

2nd Male 15-19

40

3232

Brian Blakewood

0:25:00

 00:24:55.599

8:02

43

M

5th Male 40-44

41

3414

Hannah Wood

0:24:58

 00:24:55.641

8:02

12

F

1st Female 12 & Under

42

3372

Tracee Smith

0:25:25

 00:25:24.076

8:12

34

F

3rd Female 30-34

43

3244

Amy Bryant

0:25:58

 00:25:41.173

8:17

37

F

2nd Female 35-39

44

3381

Dianna Sulser

0:25:51

 00:25:47.380

8:19

58

F

1st Female 55-59

45

3324

Cody Kistler

0:26:01

 00:25:47.499

8:19

14

M

4th Male 13-14

46

3298

Judy Hayes

0:26:08

 00:26:04.535

8:25

53

F

2nd Female 50-54

47

3257

Randi Chancellor

0:26:10

 00:26:08.823

8:26

32

F

4th Female 30-34

48

3285

Gary Glore

0:26:23

 00:26:15.119

8:28

48

M

5th Male 45-49

49

3336

Caleb McArthur

0:26:41

 00:26:38.824

8:35

10

M

8th Male 12 & Under

50

3304

Jay Hewerdine

0:26:42

 00:26:42.236

8:37

9

M

9th Male 12 & Under

51

3400

Todd Webb

0:27:02

 00:26:53.320

8:40

43

M

6th Male 40-44

52

3273

Andrew Dobbins

0:27:31

 00:27:15.185

8:47

10

M

10th Male 12 & Under

53

3433

John Perez

0:27:27

 00:27:18.307

8:48

19

M

3rd Male 15-19

54

3434

Ali Perez

0:27:27

 00:27:19.106

8:49

60

M

1st Male 60-64

55

3391

Jenny Vidotto

0:27:42

 00:27:28.991

8:52

40

F

3rd Female 40-44

56

3310

Amy Hoffman

0:27:35

 00:27:30.448

8:52

34

F

5th Female 30-34

57

3364

Amber Saal

0:27:43

 00:27:35.840

8:54

33

F

6th Female 30-34

58

3248

Rudy Bustos

0:27:53

 00:27:47.730

8:58

49

M

6th Male 45-49

59

3261

Kern Coleman

0:28:02

 00:27:51.950

8:59

48

M

7th Male 45-49

60

3329

Ryan Kraus

0:28:10

 00:28:00.071

9:02

14

M

5th Male 13-14

61

3376

Will M. Smith

0:29:40

 00:28:00.998

9:02

38

M

5th Male 35-39

62

3238

Brianna Brannan

0:28:13

 00:28:12.064

9:06

9

F

2nd Female 12 & Under

63

3350

Josh Nichols

0:28:26

 00:28:14.762

9:06

26

M

1st Male 25-29

64

3240

Sarah Brannan

0:28:24

 00:28:17.982

9:07

36

F

3rd Female 35-39

65

3358

Hansel Rodrigues

0:28:33

 00:28:20.354

9:08

37

M

6th Male 35-39

66

3435

Eric Gatlin

0:28:30

 00:28:23.181

9:09

36

M

7th Male 35-39

67

3291

Jonathon Gray

0:28:47

 00:28:25.565

9:10

31

M

2nd Male 30-34

68

3282

TJ Garcia

0:28:36

 00:28:29.818

9:11

37

M

8th Male 35-39

69

3408

Tracy Williamson

0:28:39

 00:28:30.237

9:12

44

F

4th Female 40-44

70

3360

Heather Rogers

0:28:55

 00:28:35.690

9:13

43

F

5th Female 40-44

71

3422

Ashley Clayton

0:28:47

 00:28:41.880

9:15

19

F

2nd Female 15-19

72

3353

Jennie Piccolo

0:28:58

 00:28:53.311

9:19

45

F

1st Female 45-49

73

3237

Brian Brannan

0:29:12

 00:29:05.172

9:23

39

M

9th Male 35-39

74

3370

Gary Sidoti

0:29:31

 00:29:27.919

9:30

54

M

4th Male 50-54

75

3373

Tristan Smith

0:29:31

 00:29:30.538

9:31

8

F

3rd Female 12 & Under

76

3354

Angela Pond

0:30:26

 00:29:57.270

9:40

46

F

2nd Female 45-49

77

3247

JoAn Bustos

0:30:05

 00:29:58.682

9:40

47

F

3rd Female 45-49

78

3254

Chrisitan Castillo

0:30:08

 00:29:59.975

9:40

16

M

4th Male 15-19

79

3378

Lisa Soto

0:30:07

 00:30:03.376

9:42

38

F

4th Female 35-39

80

3355

Russ Pond

0:30:34

 00:30:05.559

9:42

50

M

5th Male 50-54

81

3246

Lindsay Burtin

0:30:32

 00:30:24.343

9:48

32

F

7th Female 30-34

82

3219

Cindy Anstis

0:30:49

 00:30:26.542

9:49

42

F

6th Female 40-44

83

3419

Cheryl Jensen

0:30:48

 00:30:32.646

9:51

49

F

4th Female 45-49

84

3229

Jack Bender

0:30:55

 00:30:37.690

9:53

8

M

11th Male 12 & Under

85

3428

Shiloh Appel

0:31:09

 00:30:53.665

9:58

35

F

5th Female 35-39

86

3231

Shane Bender

0:31:16

 00:30:57.614

9:59

38

M

10th Male 35-39

87

3230

Jonah Bender

0:31:17

 00:30:59.327

9:59

8

M

12th Male 12 & Under

88

3394

James Walker

0:31:16

 00:31:08.244

10:03

49

M

8th Male 45-49

89

3359

Brooke Rogers

0:31:36

 00:31:16.751

10:05

15

F

3rd Female 15-19

90

3436

Amy Bryant

0:31:31

 00:31:23.378

10:07

37

F

6th Female 35-39

91

3377

Chenell Soto

0:31:39

 00:31:35.765

10:11

19

F

4th Female 15-19

92

3432

Jerris Barnes

0:31:54

 00:31:44.957

10:14

51

F

3rd Female 50-54

93

3334

Salley Martinez

0:31:54

 00:31:45.855

10:15

37

F

7th Female 35-39

94

3307

Elisa Hill

0:32:24

 00:31:51.128

10:16

37

F

8th Female 35-39

95

3345

Katrina Moultrie

0:32:10

 00:31:55.008

10:18

36

F

9th Female 35-39

96

3322

Christy Kautz

0:32:09

 00:31:56.339

10:18

32

F

8th Female 30-34

97

3299

Rita Hayley

0:32:10

 00:32:07.211

10:22

46

F

5th Female 45-49

98

3308

Amanda Hinds

0:32:28

 00:32:12.014

10:23

31

F

9th Female 30-34

99

3245

Jennifer Bulpitt

0:32:33

 00:32:17.573

10:25

32

F

10th Female 30-34

100

3259

James Chapman

0:32:25

 00:32:20.814

10:26

45

M

9th Male 45-49

101

3260

Madison Chapman

0:32:28

 00:32:22.747

10:26

15

F

5th Female 15-19

102

3335

Lori Maus

0:33:08

 00:32:34.895

10:30

44

F

7th Female 40-44

103

3225

Dechelle Balensiefen

0:32:47

 00:32:45.397

10:34

30

F

11th Female 30-34

104

3271

Bob Dillon

0:33:11

 00:32:57.476

10:38

64

M

2nd Male 60-64

105

3316

Zach Hutton

0:33:35

 00:33:03.719

10:40

15

M

5th Male 15-19

106

3284

Clayton Glore

0:33:21

 00:33:13.972

10:43

13

M

6th Male 13-14

107

3357

Chance Reagan

0:33:14

 00:33:14.114

10:43

11

M

13th Male 12 & Under

108

3410

Mandy Winger

0:33:34

 00:33:16.726

10:44

52

F

4th Female 50-54

109

3300

Maria Heisler

0:34:14

 00:33:44.702

10:53

35

F

10th Female 35-39

110

3306

Sarah Hewerdine

0:34:27

 00:34:05.149

10:59

43

F

8th Female 40-44

111

3338

Paris McDonald

0:34:18

 00:34:07.962

11:00

19

F

6th Female 15-19

112

3283

Bri George

0:34:18

 00:34:08.722

11:01

17

F

7th Female 15-19

113

3311

Kevin Holden

0:34:33

 00:34:10.482

11:01

23

M

1st Male 20-24

114

3315

Leslie Hutton

0:34:43

 00:34:11.191

11:02

48

F

6th Female 45-49

115

3337

Landon Mccalip

0:34:32

 00:34:12.247

11:02

22

M

2nd Male 20-24

116

3266

Jessica Cozens

0:34:35

 00:34:13.728

11:02

36

F

11th Female 35-39

117

3331

Michael Landry

0:34:23

 00:34:14.851

11:03

11

M

14th Male 12 & Under

118

3330

Catherine Landry

0:34:22

 00:34:15.239

11:03

9

F

4th Female 12 & Under

119

3402

Felysha Wells

0:34:34

 00:34:16.475

11:03

31

F

12th Female 30-34

120

3234

Jamie Bolin

0:34:33

 00:34:27.416

11:07

33

F

13th Female 30-34

121

3327

Wendy Kistler

0:34:46

 00:34:33.799

11:09

44

F

9th Female 40-44

122

3296

Duane Griffith

0:34:49

 00:34:35.714

11:09

60

M

3rd Male 60-64

123

3386

Ashley Taylor

0:35:15

 00:34:37.593

11:10

30

F

14th Female 30-34

124

3262

Megan Coleman

0:34:48

 00:34:38.981

11:10

19

F

8th Female 15-19

125

3387

Brett Taylor

0:35:16

 00:34:39.909

11:11

31

M

3rd Male 30-34

126

3267

Jessica Cruz

0:35:33

 00:34:59.715

11:17

38

F

12th Female 35-39

127

3275

Emma Dobbins

0:35:32

 00:35:15.993

11:22

13

F

1st Female 13-14

128

3325

Emma Kistler

0:35:34

 00:35:22.929

11:25

12

F

5th Female 12 & Under

129

3415

Linda Wood

0:35:31

 00:35:24.287

11:25

41

F

10th Female 40-44

130

3385

Ron Tait

0:36:37

 00:36:05.662

11:38

58

M

1st Male 55-59

131

3418

Abigal Arneson

0:36:25

 00:36:20.469

11:43

30

F

15th Female 30-34

132

3276

Stephanie Dobbins

0:37:28

 00:37:11.891

11:59

40

F

11th Female 40-44

133

3347

Brayden Neal

0:37:27

 00:37:16.050

12:01

7

M

15th Male 12 & Under

134

3348

Katie Neal

0:37:42

 00:37:32.465

12:06

32

F

16th Female 30-34

135

3256

David Chancellor

0:37:49

 00:37:39.077

12:09

34

M

4th Male 30-34

136

3438

Heather Crockett

0:37:53

 00:37:40.142

12:09

39

F

13th Female 35-39

137

3439

Aubrey Crockett

0:37:54

 00:37:41.144

12:09

8

F

6th Female 12 & Under

138

3302

Kayleigh Heizer

0:38:17

 00:37:45.799

12:11

7

F

7th Female 12 & Under

139

3403

Alison Wensrich

0:38:17

 00:37:48.381

12:12

38

F

14th Female 35-39

140

3309

Sonya Hinson

0:38:27

 00:38:11.157

12:19

34

F

17th Female 30-34

141

3328

Angie Kraus

0:38:36

 00:38:26.248

12:24

46

F

7th Female 45-49

142

3379

Skylar Stewart

0:39:15

 00:38:52.286

12:32

15

F

9th Female 15-19

143

3333

Rian Maldonado

0:39:10

 00:39:07.252

12:37

12

M

16th Male 12 & Under

144

3249

Carryann Buxton

0:39:56

 00:39:22.465

12:42

35

F

15th Female 35-39

145

3218

Hunter Adkins

0:39:50

 00:39:31.401

12:45

15

M

6th Male 15-19

146

3217

Breck Adkins

0:39:52

 00:39:32.925

12:45

9

F

8th Female 12 & Under

147

3365

Annika Samuel

0:40:01

 00:39:58.618

12:54

13

F

2nd Female 13-14

148

3366

Grace Samuel

0:40:11

 00:40:03.595

12:55

42

F

12th Female 40-44

149

3286

Grayson Glore

0:40:31

 00:40:27.919

13:03

12

M

17th Male 12 & Under

150

3430

Shannon Willis

0:41:43

 00:41:32.146

13:24

27

F

2nd Female 25-29

151

3269

Russ Dennis

0:42:04

 00:41:34.442

13:25

60

M

4th Male 60-64

152

3253

Larry Carter

0:42:29

 00:42:05.634

13:35

62

M

5th Male 60-64

153

3389

Rhonda Thompson

0:45:15

 00:44:18.941

14:17

46

F

8th Female 45-49

154

3395

Robin Walker

0:44:47

 00:44:38.903

14:24

56

F

2nd Female 55-59

155

3382

Alissa Sutton

0:45:03

 00:44:39.012

14:24

23

F

2nd Female 20-24

156

3374

Valerie Smith

0:44:46

 00:44:39.803

14:24

42

F

13th Female 40-44

157

3363

Brandy Rossignol

0:45:03

 00:44:41.502

14:25

23

F

3rd Female 20-24

158

3332

Issy Lee

0:45:02

 00:44:48.486

14:27

10

F

9th Female 12 & Under

159

3226

Tiffany Barnet

0:45:09

 00:44:48.579

14:27

34

F

18th Female 30-34

160

3317

Holly Jezierski

0:45:10

 00:44:55.708

14:29

43

F

14th Female 40-44

161

3252

Glenda Carter

0:46:40

 00:46:16.493

14:55

59

F

3rd Female 55-59

162

3288

Theo Glore

0:49:40

 00:49:40.489

16:01

7

M

18th Male 12 & Under

163

3341

Ralph McNabb

0:50:17

 00:49:56.891

16:06

76

M

1st Male 70 & Over

164

3340

Jimmye McNabb

0:50:17

 00:49:57.171

16:07

74

F

1st Female 70 & Over

165

3423

Connie Harper

0:50:23

 00:50:16.571

16:13

63

F

1st Female 60-64

166

3437

Lori Osborn

0:51:15

 00:50:56.690

16:26

51

F

5th Female 50-54

167

3287

Katherine Glore

0:52:29

 00:52:05.087

16:48

44

F

15th Female 40-44

168

3251

Eyvonne Carter

0:52:32

 00:52:12.010

16:50

60

F

2nd Female 60-64

169

3371

Deborah Smith

0:52:45

 00:52:34.317

16:57

56

F

4th Female 55-59

170

3250

LaShivey Carlisle

0:52:51

 00:52:37.479

16:58

33