RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2015 Tracy’s Race Against Melanoma 5K

Fort Worth, TX

May 16, 2015

 

OVERALL RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

Position

Bib #

Name

Gun Time

Chip Time

Pace

Age

Gender

Age Rank

1

1714

Anthony Vecera

0:18:15

 00:18:15.212

5:53

26

M

1st 5K Male

2

1741

Alex Turner

0:22:45

 00:22:38.825

7:18

29

M

1st Male 25-29

3

1664

Phong Le

0:23:03

 00:22:58.208

7:25

34

M

1st Male 30-34

4

1749

Jimmy Vecera

0:23:03

 00:23:02.599

7:26

54

M

1st 5K Male Master

5

1733

Cassandra Flores

0:23:12

 00:23:09.258

7:28

14

F

1st 5K Female

6

1743

Townes Raulerson

0:23:45

 00:23:45.110

7:40

12

M

1st Male 9-12

7

1611

Debra Beezley

0:23:45

 00:23:45.419

7:40

34

F

1st Female 30-34

8

1724

Charlotte Williams

0:24:23

 00:24:23.004

7:52

10

F

1st Female 9-12

9

1680

Dale Mauger

0:24:45

 00:24:44.592

7:59

67

M

1st Male 65-69

10

1725

Chris Williams

0:24:50

 00:24:49.578

8:00

44

M

1st Male 40-44

11

1730

Ryan Keiler

0:25:31

 00:25:30.912

8:14

29

M

2nd Male 25-29

12

1708

David Thompson

0:25:43

 00:25:38.930

8:16

29

M

3rd Male 25-29

13

1746

Jerry Conger

0:25:40

 00:25:39.655

8:16

47

M

1st Male 45-49

14

1700

Bill Richardson

0:25:42

 00:25:42.409

8:17

71

M

1st Male 70 & Over

15

1648

Cindy Hallo

0:26:09

 00:26:09.411

8:26

33

F

2nd Female 30-34

16

1744

Roy Martin

0:26:14

 00:26:12.885

8:27

25

M

4th Male 25-29

17

1760

Johnny Mendiola

0:26:34

 00:26:34.074

8:34

42

M

2nd Male 40-44

18

1672

Dawn Luyster

0:26:53

 00:26:51.386

8:40

55

F

1st 5K Female Master

19

1742

Michael Raulerson

0:27:24

 00:27:24.124

8:50

55

M

1st Male 55-59

20

1662

Michael Kossuth

0:27:26

 00:27:25.646

8:51

25

M

5th Male 25-29

21

1715

Francisco Vera

0:27:33

 00:27:33.430

8:53

23

M

1st Male 20-24

22

1699

Natalia Reyes

0:27:59

 00:27:42.960

8:56

13

F

1st Female 13-14

23

1673

Gwen MacGregor

0:27:59

 00:27:45.300

8:57

48

F

1st Female 45-49

24

1627

Jennifer Clark

0:28:21

 00:28:21.087

9:09

36

F

1st Female 35-39

25

1631

Jaime Dickerson

0:28:47

 00:28:47.474

9:17

58

M

2nd Male 55-59

26

1728

jason worley

0:30:07

 00:29:55.230

9:39

38

M

1st Male 35-39

27

1641

jennifer frye

0:30:32

 00:30:23.452

9:48

37

F

2nd Female 35-39

28

1735

Amanda Jennings

0:30:57

 00:30:50.368

9:57

33

F

3rd Female 30-34

29

1754

Sarah Hopp

0:31:54

 00:31:53.922

10:17

27

F

1st Female 25-29

30

1756

Mahnaz Darvishy

0:32:09

 00:32:01.525

10:20

57

F

1st Female 55-59

31

1722

Courtni Ward

0:32:17

 00:32:16.693

10:25

25

F

2nd Female 25-29

32

1637

Ewan Ek

0:33:00

 00:32:59.500

10:38

6

M

1st Male 8 & Under

33

1612

Jeffrey Beezley

0:33:01

 00:33:00.678

10:39

37

M

2nd Male 35-39

34

1682

Johnny Murphy

0:33:12

 00:33:02.409

10:39

51

M

1st Male 50-54

35

1605

Geraldine Araneda

0:33:29

 00:33:08.996

10:41

47

F

3rd Female 45-49

36

1646

Charlie Gray

0:33:49

 00:33:12.764

10:43

31

M

2nd Male 30-34

37

1721

Courtney Ward

0:33:20

 00:33:20.483

10:45

33

F

4th Female 30-34

38

1723

Nicholas Ward

0:33:21

 00:33:20.735

10:45

29

M

6th Male 25-29

39

1654

Tracy Hosmer

0:33:29

 00:33:28.789

10:48

47

F

2nd Female 45-49

40

1628

Sheryl Crippen

0:33:32

 00:33:31.677

10:49

26

F

3rd Female 25-29

41

1697

Suvi Raisanen

0:33:48

 00:33:47.533

10:54

49

F

4th Female 45-49

42

1691

EVA Pena

0:34:12

 00:33:49.832

10:55

41

F

1st Female 40-44

43

1601

Jorge Abreu

0:34:07

 00:34:06.976

11:00

33

M

3rd Male 30-34

44

1629

Kenneth Cutright

0:34:20

 00:34:19.844

11:04

38

M

3rd Male 35-39

45

1625

Pamela Chase

0:34:37

 00:34:32.811

11:08

46

F

5th Female 45-49

46

1603

Jonathan Allen

0:35:05

 00:34:51.414

11:15

18

M

1st Male 15-19

47

1604

Leanna Andrews

0:35:21

 00:35:21.069

11:24

35

F

3rd Female 35-39

48

1650

Reyna Harris

0:35:25

 00:35:24.759

11:25

14

F

2nd Female 13-14

49

1695

Sandra Radford

0:36:11

 00:35:32.278

11:28

52

F

1st Female 50-54

50

1734

Emily Thompson

0:36:14

 00:35:46.496

11:32

34

F

5th Female 30-34

51

1666

Suzanne Lebet

0:35:52

 00:35:52.493

11:34

47

F

6th Female 45-49

52

1751

Heather Black

0:37:35

 00:37:07.012

11:58

41

F

2nd Female 40-44

53

1713

Sofia Valcarcel Bryan

0:38:01

 00:37:40.079

12:09

6

F

1st Female 8 & Under

54

1712

Isabel Valcarcel Bryan

0:38:02

 00:38:01.986

12:16

9

F

2nd Female 9-12

55

1617

Nicole Bryan

0:38:03

 00:38:03.414

12:16

40

F

3rd Female 40-44

56

1764

Melissa Rubayo

0:38:22

 00:38:22.340

12:23

19

F

1st Female 15-19

57

1633

Jay Dill

0:39:08

 00:39:08.420

12:37

40

M

3rd Male 40-44

58

1632

Alys Dill

0:39:08

 00:39:08.477

12:37

39

F

4th Female 35-39

59

1639

Michael Fortin

0:39:59

 00:39:52.864

12:52

70

M

2nd Male 70 & Over

60

1707

Garrett Sturzl

0:40:02

 00:40:01.782

12:55

35

M

4th Male 35-39

61

1653

Frank Hopp

0:40:05

 00:40:05.229

12:56

58

M

3rd Male 55-59

62

1613

Jennifer Beito

0:41:19

 00:41:18.811

13:19

46

F

7th Female 45-49

63

1640

Susan Fortin

0:41:38

 00:41:38.418

13:26

70

F

1st Female 70 & Over

64

1671

Rosa Cristina Lopez

0:42:43

 00:42:36.258

13:45

29

F

4th Female 25-29

65

1622

Diane Cammarata

0:43:02

 00:42:42.733

13:46

57

F

2nd Female 55-59

66

1652

David Hopkins

0:43:18

 00:43:18.246

13:58

30

M

4th Male 30-34

67

1679

Jaime Martinez

0:44:02

 00:43:54.810

14:10

36

M

5th Male 35-39

68

1698

Donnie Rexroat

0:44:50

 00:44:37.846

14:24

45

M

2nd Male 45-49

69

1689

Abbey Parker

0:44:50

 00:44:49.755

14:27

15

F

2nd Female 15-19

70

1747

Misty Coffelt

0:45:44

 00:45:12.854

14:35

41

F

5th Female 40-44

71

1704

Tammy slovensky

0:45:43

 00:45:14.345

14:35

43

F

4th Female 40-44

72

1616

Kathy Bryan

0:46:55

 00:46:31.096

15:00

64

F

1st Female 60-64

73

1753

Tracey Smith

0:46:55

 00:46:36.463

15:02

44

F

6th Female 40-44

74

1752

Lisa Odom

0:47:04

 00:46:46.041

15:05

47

F

8th Female 45-49

75

1748

Melissa Polanco

0:47:44

 00:47:10.230

15:13

44

F

7th Female 40-44

76

1614

Mark Blackstock

0:48:10

 00:47:45.596

15:24

54

M

3rd Male 50-54

77

1651

Melissa Hoffman

0:48:10

 00:47:46.888

15:25

44

F

8th Female 40-44

78

1665

Monica Leal

0:47:56

 00:47:56.404

15:28

49

F

9th Female 45-49

79

1669

Matt Legere

0:48:08

 00:48:08.468

15:32

50

M

2nd Male 50-54

80

1667

Anne Legere

0:48:10

 00:48:10.210

15:32

50

F

2nd Female 50-54

81

1683

Caroline Myers

0:49:16

 00:48:42.676

15:43

22

F

1st Female 20-24

82

1684

Gail Myers

0:49:16

 00:49:15.852

15:53

57

F

3rd Female 55-59

83

1649

R0ger Harris

0:49:51

 00:49:51.410

16:05

73

M

3rd Male 70 & Over

84

1696

Tod Radford

0:51:14

 00:50:31.774

16:18

52

F

3rd Female 50-54

85

1618

Robert Bryan

0:51:12

 00:50:48.946

16:23

65

M

2nd Male 65-69

86

1727

Angie Worley

0:52:30

 00:52:06.099

16:48

40

F

9th Female 40-44

87

1729

Taylor Worley

0:52:30

 00:52:06.205

16:48

19

F

3rd Female 15-19

88

1624

Judy Cash

0:52:22

 00:52:17.090

16:52

65

F

1st Female 65-69

89

1694

Kelly Pyryt

0:52:22

 00:52:17.299

16:52

52

F

4th Female 50-54

90

1670

Linda Linkous

0:52:48

 00:52:28.511

16:55

55

F

4th Female 55-59

91

1607

Keith Bardin

0:54:17

 00:54:01.812

17:25

62

M

1st Male 60-64

92

1718

Elaine Walsh

0:54:28

 00:54:10.580

17:28

55

F

5th Female 55-59

93

1615

Christin Brown

0:55:03

 00:54:39.424

17:38

28

F

5th Female 25-29

94

1609

Ian Barsch

0:55:41

 00:55:13.608

17:49

26

M

7th Male 25-29

95

1610

Susan Barsch

0:55:41

 00:55:16.841

17:50

57

F

6th Female 55-59

96

1630

Randi Dallmann

0:57:41

 00:56:58.844

18:23

55

F

7th Female 55-59

97

1765

Jeffery Hans

0:57:44

 00:57:00.201

18:23

32

M

5th Male 30-34

98

1763

Juan Rubiano

0:57:45

 00:57:04.908

18:25

46

M

3rd Male 45-49

99

1602

Tasha Abreu

0:59:06

 00:57:42.350

18:37

32

F

6th Female 30-34

100

1762

Anniemarie Burks

0:58:15

 00:57:42.454

18:37

51

F

5th Female 50-54

101

1766

Jessica Ellison

0:57:42

 00:57:42.498

18:37

24

F

2nd Female 20-24

102

1755

Kaden Chase

0:58:02

 00:57:42.909

18:37

9

M

2nd Male 9-12

103

1645

Lacey Graham

0:58:25

 00:58:08.236

18:45

28

F

6th Female 25-29

104

1606

Kinzie Baginski

0:58:26

 00:58:08.729

18:45

54

F

6th Female 50-54

105

1701

Jackie Sciara

0:59:05

 00:58:36.767

18:54

47

F

10th Female 45-49

106

1660

Jennifer Kennedy

0:59:16

 00:59:16.224

19:07

43

F

10th Female 40-44

107

1643

John Fusik

0:59:51

 00:59:42.860

19:15

28

M

8th Male 25-29

108

1642

Courtney Fusik

0:59:54

 00:59:44.704

19:16

24

F

3rd Female 20-24

109

1720

Maggie Walsh

1:00:46

 01:00:28.110

19:30

25

F

8th Female 25-29

110

1608

Mary Beth Bardin

1:00:43

 01:00:29.500

19:31

60

F

2nd Female 60-64

111

1757

Lori Napier

1:00:46

 01:00:30.388

19:31

63

F

3rd Female 60-64

112

1719

Keith Walsh

1:00:42

 01:00:41.574

19:35

53

M

4th Male 50-54

113

1739

Linda Young

1:01:31

 01:00:42.169

19:35

52

F

7th Female 50-54

114

1750

Elizabeth Napier

1:00:45

 01:00:44.762

19:35

28

F

7th Female 25-29

115

1740

Laura Young

1:01:38

 01:00:52.708

19:38

25

F

9th Female 25-29

116

1738

Conrad Anderson

1:01:40

 01:00:55.363

19:39

25

M

9th Male 25-29

117

1737

Jeffery Young

1:01:43

 01:00:55.999

19:39

27

M

10th Male 25-29

118

1692

Tracy Pierce

1:01:41

 01:00:56.211

19:39

50

F

8th Female 50-54

119

1621

Rick Calley

1:03:25

 01:02:51.424

20:16

56

M

4th Male 55-59

120

1620

Marilyn Calley

1:03:24

 01:02:52.095

20:17

60

F

4th Female 60-64

121

1681

Rhonda McCrary

1:03:37

 01:02:52.176

20:17

51

F

9th Female 50-54

122

1638

Leanora Ellingburg

1:03:39

 01:02:55.017

20:18

50

F

10th Female 50-54

123

1656

Randy Ingram

1:03:59

 01:03:15.713

20:24

64

M

2nd Male 60-64

124

1759

Jami Bernard

1:03:59

 01:03:17.971

20:25

44

M

5th Male 40-44

125

1758

Angila Barnard

1:03:58

 01:03:20.134

20:26

32

F

7th Female 30-34

126

1717

Rick Waldon

1:03:54

 01:03:33.272

20:30

42

M

4th Male 40-44

127

1716

Dannalyn Waldon

1:03:54

 01:03:33.423

20:30

45

F

11th Female 45-49

128

1709

Cheryl Tiblets

1:04:34

 01:04:08.392

20:41

44

F

11th Female 40-44

129

1711

Lindsay Tiblets

1:04:35

 01:04:09.595

20:42

30

F

8th Female 30-34

130

1710

Daniel Tiblets

1:04:35

 01:04:35.100

20:50

31

M

6th Male 30-34

 

 

RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2015 Tracy’s Race Against Melanoma 5K

Fort Worth, TX

May 16, 2015

 

AGE GROUP RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

Top Males Overall - based on Gun Elapsed time

Position

Bib #

Name

Chip Time

Gun Time

Age

1

1714

Anthony Vecera

 00:18:15.212

 00:18:15.212

26

Top Male Masters - based on Gun Elapsed time

1

1749

Jimmy Vecera

 00:23:02.599

 00:23:03.219

54

 Top Females Overall - based on Gun Elapsed time

1

1733

Cassandra Flores

 00:23:09.258

 00:23:11.874

14

Top Female Masters - based on Gun Elapsed time

1

1672

Dawn Luyster

 00:26:51.386

 00:26:52.865

55

Male With No Age - based on Chip Elapsed time

Male 8 & Under - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1637

Ewan Ek

 00:32:59.500

 00:32:59.500

6

Male 9-12 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1743

Townes Raulerson

 00:23:45.110

 00:23:45.110

12

2

1755

Kaden Chase

 00:57:42.909

 00:58:02.367

9

Male 13-14 - based on Chip Elapsed time

Male 15-19 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1603

Jonathan Allen

 00:34:51.414

 00:35:04.682

18

Male 20-24 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1715

Francisco Vera

 00:27:33.430

 00:27:33.430

23

Male 25-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1741

Alex Turner

 00:22:38.825

 00:22:45.389

29

2

1730

Ryan Keiler

 00:25:30.912

 00:25:30.912

29

3

1708

David Thompson

 00:25:38.930

 00:25:42.769

29

4

1744

Roy Martin

 00:26:12.885

 00:26:14.407

25

5

1662

Michael Kossuth

 00:27:25.646

 00:27:25.646

25

6

1723

Nicholas Ward

 00:33:20.735

 00:33:20.735

29

7

1609

Ian Barsch

 00:55:13.608

 00:55:41.478

26

8

1643

John Fusik

 00:59:42.860

 00:59:51.305

28

9

1738

Conrad Anderson

 01:00:55.363

 01:01:39.591

25

10

1737

Jeffery Young

 01:00:55.999

 01:01:43.151

27

Male 30-34 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1664

Phong Le

 00:22:58.208

 00:23:02.769

34

2

1646

Charlie Gray

 00:33:12.764

 00:33:48.734

31

3

1601

Jorge Abreu

 00:34:06.976

 00:34:06.976

33

4

1652

David Hopkins

 00:43:18.246

 00:43:18.246

30

5

1765

Jeffery Hans

 00:57:00.201

 00:57:43.500

32

6

1710

Daniel Tiblets

 01:04:35.100

 01:04:35.100

31

Male 35-39  - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1728

jason worley

 00:29:55.230

 00:30:07.009

38

2

1612

Jeffrey Beezley

 00:33:00.678

 00:33:00.678

37

3

1629

Kenneth Cutright

 00:34:19.844

 00:34:19.844

38

4

1707

Garrett Sturzl

 00:40:01.782

 00:40:01.782

35

5

1679

Jaime Martinez

 00:43:54.810

 00:44:01.784

36

Male 40-44 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1725

Chris Williams

 00:24:49.578

 00:24:49.578

44

2

1760

Johnny Mendiola

 00:26:34.074

 00:26:34.074

42

3

1633

Jay Dill

 00:39:08.420

 00:39:08.420

40

4

1759

Jami Bernard

 01:03:17.971

 01:03:58.846

44

5

1717

Rick Waldon

 01:03:33.272

 01:03:54.323

42

Male 45-49 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1746

Jerry Conger

 00:25:39.655

 00:25:39.655

47

2

1698

Donnie Rexroat

 00:44:37.846

 00:44:50.170

45

3

1763

Juan Rubiano

 00:57:04.908

 00:57:45.494

46

Male 50-54 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1682

Johnny Murphy

 00:33:02.409

 00:33:12.093

51

2

1614

Mark Blackstock

 00:47:45.596

 00:48:09.839

54

3

1669

Matt Legere

 00:48:08.468

 00:48:08.468

50

4

1719

Keith Walsh

 01:00:41.574

 01:00:41.574

53

Male 55-59 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1742

Michael Raulerson

 00:27:24.124

 00:27:24.124

55

2

1631

Jaime Dickerson

 00:28:47.474

 00:28:47.474

58

3

1653

Frank Hopp

 00:40:05.229

 00:40:05.229

58

4

1621

Rick Calley

 01:02:51.424

 01:03:25.082

56

Male 60-64 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1607

Keith Bardin

 00:54:01.812

 00:54:16.815

62

2

1656

Randy Ingram

 01:03:15.713

 01:03:58.806

64

Male 65-69 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1680

Dale Mauger

 00:24:44.592

 00:24:44.592

67

2

1618

Robert Bryan

 00:50:48.946

 00:51:11.620

65

Male 70 & Over - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1700

Bill Richardson

 00:25:42.409

 00:25:42.409

71

2

1639

Michael Fortin

 00:39:52.864

 00:39:58.592

70

3

1649

R0ger Harris

 00:49:51.410

 00:49:51.410

73

Female With No Age - based on Chip Elapsed time

Female 8 & Under - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1713

Sofia Valcarcel Bryan

 00:37:40.079

 00:38:00.682

6

Female 9-12 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1724

Charlotte Williams

 00:24:23.004

 00:24:23.004

10

2

1712

Isabel Valcarcel Bryan

 00:38:01.986

 00:38:01.986

9

Female 13-14 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1699

Natalia Reyes

 00:27:42.960

 00:27:59.149

13

2

1650

Reyna Harris

 00:35:24.759

 00:35:24.759

14

Female 15-19 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1764

Melissa Rubayo

 00:38:22.340

 00:38:22.340

19

2

1689

Abbey Parker

 00:44:49.755

 00:44:49.755

15

3

1729

Taylor Worley

 00:52:06.205

 00:52:29.863

19

Female 20-24 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1683

Caroline Myers

 00:48:42.676

 00:49:16.053

22

2

1766

Jessica Ellison

 00:57:42.498

 00:57:42.498

24

3

1642

Courtney Fusik

 00:59:44.704

 00:59:53.908

24

Female 25-29 - based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1754

Sarah Hopp

 00:31:53.922

 00:31:53.922

27

2

1722

Courtni Ward

 00:32:16.693

 00:32:16.693

25

3

1628