RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2015 Cox Running Club 5K

Fort Worth, TX

May 10, 2015

                                                                                                                                                                        

5K OVERALL RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

Place

Bib #

Name

Time

Pace

Age

Gender

City

1

1312

Ryan Barrow

 00:17:28.398

5:38

27

M

Denton

2

1461

Stefanie Slekis

 00:19:01.590

6:08

27

F

Denton

3

1405

Larry McHaney

 00:20:19.125

6:33

52

M

Mansfield

4

1416

Alex Munoz

 00:20:24.459

6:35

45

M

Haslet

5

41

David Durden

 00:22:35.308

7:17

17

M

North Richland Hiills

6

81

Tracey Kiplinger

 00:23:01.647

7:25

36

F

Roanoke

7

1501

Adelina Zylker

 00:23:36.346

7:37

30

F

Fort Worth

8

1302

Andrew Aguirre

 00:23:56.664

7:43

34

M

Tulsa

9

1513

Francis McKissick

 00:23:59.547

7:44

53

M

10

43

Everette Edwards

 00:24:05.330

7:46

33

M

Lewisville

11

202

Adrian Paulin

 00:24:24.337

7:52

41

M

12

64

Kursten Hertneck

 00:24:54.530

8:02

13

F

Keene

13

7

sterling barnett

 00:25:12.303

8:08

24

M

river oaks

14

164

Gervas Wallace

 00:25:40.784

8:17

33

M

Carrollton

15

1310

Stormi Bailey

 00:26:22.212

8:30

23

F

Ft Worth

16

63

Harley Hertneck

 00:26:52.455

8:40

15

F

Keene

17

144

Merle Scherb

 00:28:13.748

9:06

29

M

Decatur

18

79

Darwert Johnson

 00:28:16.927

9:07

36

M

Arlington

19

137

Jeigh Reed

 00:28:29.221

9:11

33

F

Rhome

20

1475

Tony Symanovich

 00:28:40.795

9:15

65

M

Arlington

21

1391

Maribel Magana

 00:28:50.008

9:18

35

F

Irving

22

172

Miriah Zuniga

 00:29:03.927

9:22

20

F

royse city

23

151

Tanner Stasey

 00:29:05.657

9:23

23

M

Bluff Dale

24

1506

Paty Gutierrez

 00:29:09.337

9:24

44

F

25

1381

Theresa Kringen

 00:29:13.857

9:25

27

F

Denton

26

94

Cynthia Lyle

 00:29:26.373

9:30

58

F

Arlington

27

92

Amanda Lockhart

 00:29:28.474

9:30

28

F

Grand Prairie

28

56

Terri Greenwell

 00:29:34.198

9:32

52

F

Arlington

29

157

Carlos Torres Ruiz

 00:29:38.046

9:34

32

M

Carrollton

30

1443

Glenn Reid

 00:29:42.254

9:35

43

M

arlington

31

150

Heidi Smith

 00:29:44.422

9:35

30

F

Arlington

32

78

Richard Jensen

 00:29:48.833

9:37

57

M

Benbrook

33

1401

Christopher Maselli

 00:29:51.033

9:38

43

M

Haslet

34

52

Marianne Frizzell

 00:29:54.214

9:39

28

F

Weatherford

35

216

Chuck Seefeldt

 00:30:06.996

9:43

63

M

36

201

Ricardo Paulin

 00:30:40.826

9:54

70

M

37

1370

Janice Joslin

 00:30:52.888

9:57

54

F

Fort Worth

38

1388

Mary Lindauer

 00:30:54.956

9:58

50

F

Ft. Worth

39

104

Kathy mckeon

 00:31:07.184

10:02

37

F

ft worth

40

1304

Amy Anderson

 00:31:12.170

10:04

43

F

CORINTH

41

40

Madison Dixon

 00:31:13.712

10:04

14

F

Justin

42

50

Lynn Fitzgerald

 00:31:14.833

10:05

50

F

Flower Mound

43

1520

 

 00:31:28.246

10:09

44

44

Walter Erlinger

 00:31:30.112

10:10

37

M

Euless

45

207

Jeremy Nwonumah

 00:31:35.956

10:11

18

M

46

206

Adriane Nwonumah

 00:31:38.150

10:12

10

F

47

12

Bianca Belmares

 00:31:46.062

10:15

24

F

Fort Worth

48

3

Tara Ahel

 00:32:04.620

10:21

30

F

Fort Worth

49

1352

Robert Grantham

 00:32:15.685

10:24

64

M

Bridgeport

50

1452

corie rybak

 00:32:21.934

10:26

54

F

irving

51

171

Dana worrell

 00:32:29.899

10:29

54

F

Bluff Dale

52

139

Josephine Riley

 00:32:40.244

10:32

28

F

Joshua

53

1478

Donald Thomas

 00:32:43.750

10:33

45

M

Fort Worth

54

1477

Christina Thomas

 00:32:46.523

10:34

42

F

Fort Worth

55

167

Samantha Wild

 00:32:47.643

10:35

46

F

Fort Worth

56

215

Mark Johnson

 00:32:48.565

10:35

65

M

57

129

Lucy Pascasio

 00:32:54.330

10:37

36

F

Fort Worth

58

211

Janice Hudson

 00:33:06.063

10:41

59

F

59

4

Kari Alexander

 00:33:16.847

10:44

35

F

Cleburne

60

209

Katelyn Nwonumah

 00:33:49.007

10:55

14

F

61

80

Eva Kinn

 00:34:14.946

11:03

9

F

Fort Worth

62

140

Colman Roach

 00:34:16.285

11:03

44

M

Fort Worth

63

1380

kathryn kreider

 00:34:50.928

11:14

62

F

rowlett

64

76

Margret Janda

 00:35:59.956

11:36

43

F

Arlington

65

42

Todd Durden

 00:36:07.621

11:39

54

M

North Richland Hills

66

77

Trenton Janda

 00:36:08.382

11:39

11

M

Arlington

67

18

Heather Brister

 00:36:59.320

11:56

39

F

Justin

68

95

Kirk MacLean

 00:37:04.790

11:57

49

M

waco

69

30

Holly Cooper

 00:37:47.941

12:11

47

F

Watauga

70

91

Riley Lindsey

 00:37:49.809

12:12

16

F

Watauga

71

213

Irene Suaze

 00:37:57.711

12:15

50

F

72

28

Corina Cervantes

 00:37:58.864

12:15

45

F

Arlington

73

126

Moses Nwedo

 00:38:05.537

12:17

13

M

grandprairie

74

125

Linda Nwedo

 00:38:06.876

12:17

9

F

grandpraiire

75

161

Ulysses Turner

 00:41:03.133

13:15

35

M

Denton

76

1324

Amara Chan

 00:41:25.165

13:22

46

F

Fort Worth

77

208

Vincent Nwonumah

 00:41:57.303

13:32

22

M

78

205

Norah Nwonumah

 00:43:56.058

14:10

8

F

79

210

Chichi Nwonumah

 00:44:03.679

14:13

39

F

80

155

Abby Torpy

 00:44:11.145

14:15

19

F

Weatherford

81

156

Susan Torpy

 00:44:11.989

14:15

55

F

Weatherford

82

204

Leonard Nwonumah

 00:44:40.592

14:25

48

M

83

162

Elaine Vallie

 00:46:11.162

14:54

37

F

Garland

84

165

Kaitlyn Wang

 00:46:12.303

14:54

8

F

Keller

85

214

Rodger Dewberry

 00:47:31.238

15:20

50

M

86

14

Tanya Belmares

 00:48:16.403

15:34

52

F

Plano

87

8

Deborah Bartram

 00:48:36.002

15:41

44

F

Granbury

88

1412

Nikki Morris

 00:50:10.512

16:11

26

F

Cabot

89

49

Donna Finto

 00:50:11.527

16:11

48

F

Temple

90

101

Evelyn Mayo

 00:52:04.503

16:48

10

F

Fort Worth

91

203

Uche Neudo

 00:52:23.434

16:54

61

F

92

16

Stacey Benson

 00:52:26.975

16:55

26

F

Cleburne

93

15

Elly Benson

 00:52:27.878

16:55

4

F

Cleburne

94

53

Elizabeth Garber

 00:52:28.780

16:55

55

F

Cleburne

95

54

Thom Garber

 00:52:30.094

16:56

54

M

Cleburne

96

136

Elizabeth Reames

 00:52:42.911

17:00

28

F

Fort Worth

97

60

Daisey Henson

 00:52:50.245

17:03

28

F

Blue Mound

98

61

regina henson

 00:52:51.586

17:03

48

F

saginaw

99

48

joselito estrella

 00:54:36.634

17:37

45

M

katy

100

33

Elaine Dandridge

 00:59:49.746

19:18

32

F

Azle

101

46

blesilda estrella

 00:59:54.287

19:19

46

F

katy

102

45

BJ estrella

 01:00:02.900

19:22

13

M

katy

 

RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2015 Cox Running Club 5K

Fort Worth, TX

May 10, 2015

                                                                                                                                                                        

5K AGE GROUP RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

 

Overall Male Winner

Place

Bib #

Name

Time

Age

1

1312

Ryan Barrow

 00:17:28.398

27

Top Male Masters

1

1405

Larry McHaney

 00:20:19.125

52

Overall Female Winner

1

1461

Stefanie Slekis

 00:19:01.590

27

Top Female Masters

1

1506

Paty Gutierrez

 00:29:09.337

44

Male 12 & Under

1

77

Trenton Janda

 00:36:08.382

11

Male 13-14

1

126

Moses Nwedo

 00:38:05.537

13

2

45

BJ estrella

 01:00:02.900

13

Male 15-19

1

41

David Durden

 00:22:35.308

17

2

207

Jeremy Nwonumah

 00:31:35.956

18

Male 20-24

1

7

sterling barnett

 00:25:12.303

24

2

151

Tanner Stasey

 00:29:05.657

23

3

208

Vincent Nwonumah

 00:41:57.303

22

Male 25-29

1

144

Merle Scherb

 00:28:13.748

29

Male 30-34

1

1302

Andrew Aguirre

 00:23:56.664

34

2

43

Everette Edwards

 00:24:05.330

33

3

164

Gervas Wallace

 00:25:40.784

33

4

157

Carlos Torres Ruiz

 00:29:38.046

32

Male 35-39

1

79

Darwert Johnson

 00:28:16.927

36

2

44

Walter Erlinger

 00:31:30.112

37

3

161

Ulysses Turner

 00:41:03.133

35

Male 40-44

1

202

Adrian Paulin

 00:24:24.337

41

2

1443

Glenn Reid

 00:29:42.254

43

3

1401

Christopher Maselli

 00:29:51.033

43

4

140

Colman Roach

 00:34:16.285

44

Male 45-49

1

1416

Alex Munoz

 00:20:24.459

45

2

1478

Donald Thomas

 00:32:43.750

45

3

95

Kirk MacLean

 00:37:04.790

49

4

204

Leonard Nwonumah

 00:44:40.592

48

5

48

joselito estrella

 00:54:36.634

45

Male 50-54

1

1513

Francis McKissick

 00:23:59.547

53

2

42

Todd Durden

 00:36:07.621

54

3

214

Rodger Dewberry

 00:47:31.238

50

4

54

Thom Garber

 00:52:30.094

54

Male 55-59

1

78

Richard Jensen

 00:29:48.833

57

Male 60-64

1

216

Chuck Seefeldt

 00:30:06.996

63

2

1352

Robert Grantham

 00:32:15.685

64

Male 65-69

1

1475

Tony Symanovich

 00:28:40.795

65

2

215

Mark Johnson

 00:32:48.565

65

Male 70 & Over

1

201

Ricardo Paulin

 00:30:40.826

70

Female 12 & Under

1

206

Adriane Nwonumah

 00:31:38.150

10

2

80

Eva Kinn

 00:34:14.946

9

3

125

Linda Nwedo

 00:38:06.876

9

4

205

Norah Nwonumah

 00:43:56.058

8

5

165

Kaitlyn Wang

 00:46:12.303

8

6

101

Evelyn Mayo

 00:52:04.503

10

7

15

Elly Benson

 00:52:27.878

4

Female 13-14

1

64

Kursten Hertneck

 00:24:54.530

13

2

40

Madison Dixon

 00:31:13.712

14

3

209

Katelyn Nwonumah

 00:33:49.007

14

Female 15-19

1

63

Harley Hertneck

 00:26:52.455

15

2

91

Riley Lindsey

 00:37:49.809

16

3

155

Abby Torpy

 00:44:11.145

19

Female 20-24

1

1310

Stormi Bailey

 00:26:22.212

23

2

172

Miriah Zuniga

 00:29:03.927

20

3

12

Bianca Belmares

 00:31:46.062

24

Female 25-29

1

1381

Theresa Kringen

 00:29:13.857

27

2

92

Amanda Lockhart

 00:29:28.474

28

3

52

Marianne Frizzell

 00:29:54.214

28

4

139

Josephine Riley

 00:32:40.244

28

5

1412

Nikki Morris

 00:50:10.512

26

6

16

Stacey Benson

 00:52:26.975

26

7

136

Elizabeth Reames

 00:52:42.911

28

8

60

Daisey Henson

 00:52:50.245

28

Female 30-34

1

1501

Adelina Zylker

 00:23:36.346

30

2

137

Jeigh Reed

 00:28:29.221

33

3

150

Heidi Smith

 00:29:44.422

30

4

3

Tara Ahel

 00:32:04.620

30

5

33

Elaine Dandridge

 00:59:49.746

32

Female 35-39

1

81

Tracey Kiplinger

 00:23:01.647

36

2

1391

Maribel Magana

 00:28:50.008

35

3

104

Kathy mckeon

 00:31:07.184

37

4

129

Lucy Pascasio

 00:32:54.330

36

5

4

Kari Alexander

 00:33:16.847

35

6

18

Heather Brister

 00:36:59.320

39

7

210

Chichi Nwonumah

 00:44:03.679

39

8

162

Elaine Vallie

 00:46:11.162

37

Female 40-44

1

1304

Amy Anderson

 00:31:12.170

43

2

1477

Christina Thomas

 00:32:46.523

42

3

76

Margret Janda

 00:35:59.956

43

4

8

Deborah Bartram

 00:48:36.002

44

Female 45-49

1

167

Samantha Wild

 00:32:47.643

46

2

30

Holly Cooper

 00:37:47.941

47

3

28

Corina Cervantes

 00:37:58.864

45

4

1324

Amara Chan

 00:41:25.165

46

5

49

Donna Finto

 00:50:11.527

48

6

61

regina henson

 00:52:51.586

48

7

46

blesilda estrella

 00:59:54.287

46

Female 50-54

1

56

Terri Greenwell

 00:29:34.198

52

2

1370

Janice Joslin

 00:30:52.888

54

3

1388

Mary Lindauer

 00:30:54.956

50

4

50

Lynn Fitzgerald

 00:31:14.833

50

5

1452

corie rybak

 00:32:21.934

54

6

171

Dana worrell

 00:32:29.899

54

7

213

Irene Suaze

 00:37:57.711

50

8

14

Tanya Belmares

 00:48:16.403

52

Female 55-59

1

94

Cynthia Lyle

 00:29:26.373

58

2

211

Janice Hudson

 00:33:06.063

59

3

156

Susan Torpy

 00:44:11.989

55

4

53

Elizabeth Garber

 00:52:28.780

55

Female 60-64

1

1380

kathryn kreider

 00:34:50.928

62

2

203

Uche Neudo

 00:52:23.434

61