RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2015 7 Strides for Sarah 5K

Keller, TX

October 31, 2015

 

AGE GROUP RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

 

***If you have not been able to pick up your award as of yet, all awards will be available at Bear Creek Running Company starting November 3, 2015.***

 

Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

Position

Bib #

Name

Chip Time

Pace

Age

City

1

1840

Ledesma, Christina

 00:19:56

 6:26

28

Irving

Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time

1

1850

Patrick, Jacob

 00:17:36

 5:41

17

Keller

Top Female Masters based on Gun Elapsed time

1

1818

Epperson, Rachel

 00:25:23

 8:11

41

Fort Worth

Top Male Masters based on Gun Elapsed time

1

1805

Bolger, Brent

 00:20:35

 6:38

47

Keller

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Male With NO Age based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1879

Avezzano, Ryan

 00:25:33

 8:15

1

 

2

1889

Bane, Dan

 00:28:36

 9:14

1

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Male 10 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1876

Wall, Owen

 00:26:23

 8:31

8

Fort Worth

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Female 10 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1825

Greenwood, Cameron

 00:25:42

 8:17

10

Mineral Wells

2

1890

Galvis, Isabella

 00:30:59

 9:59

6

 

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Male 11-14 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1873

Wall, Ethan

 00:19:52

 6:25

14

Fort Worth

2

1892

Florcruz, Antonio

 00:20:17

 6:33

13

3

1815

Duque-Diaz, Alex

 00:20:29

 6:36

11

Southlake

4

1848

Nunez, Adrian

 00:21:29

 6:56

12

southlake

5

1830

Harrington, Troy

 00:21:48

 7:02

13

Fort worth

6

1846

Neven, Reece

 00:23:25

 7:33

12

Keller

7

1866

Stamps, Evan

 00:24:39

 7:57

14

Fort Worth

8

1847

Neven, Theo

 00:25:29

 8:13

14

Keller

9

1812

Coyle, Clay

 00:25:59

 8:23

13

Fort Worth

10

1875

Wall, Justin

 00:26:09

 8:26

11

Fort Worth

11

1822

Friend, Ethan

 00:28:36

 9:14

13

Ft Worth

12

1897

Fawbel, Zack

 00:31:29

 10:09

11

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Female 11-14 based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1888

Wang, Kimberly

 00:23:04

 7:26

12

2

1824

Gillihan, Christina

 00:24:30

 7:54

12

Fort Worth

3

1837

Klein, Frances

 00:25:07

 8:06

14

Southlake

4

1860

Rincones, Kat

 00:25:19

 8:10

13

Keller

5

1811

Corry, Breanna

 00:26:09

 8:26

14

Keller

6

1819

Faubel, Catie

 00:26:54

 8:41

14

Keller

7

1823

Gererd, Skyler

 00:27:19

 8:49

13

8

1863

Shabout, Serena

 00:27:37

 8:55

13

Keller

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Male 15-19 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1852

Peterson, Cody

 00:19:08

 6:10

17

Keller

2

1881

Thomas, Jared

 00:19:24

 6:15

15

3

1836

Klein, Cameron

 00:19:48

 6:23

15

Southlake

4

1828

Harrington, Jaykob

 00:21:14

 6:51

15

Fort Worth

5

1834

Kelley, Callahan

 00:22:09

 7:09

16

Keller

6

1853

Peterson, Colten

 00:25:05

 8:05

15

Keller

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Male 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1839

Ledesma, Austin

 00:19:57

 6:26

28

Irving

2

1895

Bishop, Stuart

 00:20:57

 6:45

29

 

3

1883

Weeks, Andrew

 00:45:56

 14:49

28

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1809

Cloud, Whitney

 00:22:51

 7:22

27

Fort worth

2

1807

Bosworth, Abby

 00:26:59

 8:42

24

Keller

3

1827

Hall, Alyse

 00:49:51

 16:05

28

Keller

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Male 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1804

Basham, Mark

 00:36:21

 11:44

34

Fort Worth

2

1869

Varney, Joe

 00:45:52

 14:48

36

Fort Worth

3

1802

Adams, Patrick

 00:46:50

 15:06

32

Fort Worth

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1872

Wall, CarieAnn

 00:25:13

 8:08

39

Fort Worth

2

1826

Greenwood, Heather

 00:27:29

 8:52

35

Mineral Wells

3

1864

smith, Gina

 00:29:06

 9:23

38

Ft Worth

4

1829

Harrington, Kim

 00:34:29

 11:07

37

Fort worth

5

1898

Cabellaw, Lori

 00:35:59

 11:36

36

6

1878

Zinn, Katie

 00:36:15

 11:42

32

Edwards

7

1868

Tierney, Robyn

 00:49:51

 16:05

32

Dallas

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Male 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1894

Colvin, Matt

 00:23:59

 7:44

46

2

1887

Wang, Andy

 00:25:46

 8:19

45

 

3

1896

Buatle, James

 00:28:06

 9:04

45

4

1814

Danna, John

 00:28:22

 9:09

48

Keller

5

1801

Abrahams, Nidus

 00:28:46

 9:17

41

Keller

6

1849

Nunez, David

 00:28:48

 9:17

42

southlake

7

1821

Friend, Benjamin

 00:28:57

 9:20

41

Fort Worth

8

1891

Galvis, Eddie

 00:30:59

 9:59

42

 

9

1855

pineda, Marjorie

 00:35:44

 11:32

42

KELLER

10

1886

Cornwall, Kassi

 00:37:05

 11:58

41

 

11

1854

pineda, cecil

 00:40:09

 12:57

45

Keller

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1810

Corry, Becky

 00:27:03

 8:44

41

Keller

2

1871

Wagner, Lori

 00:27:59

 9:02

46

houston

3

1806

Bolger, Kelly

 00:29:07

 9:24

48

Keller

4

1885

Machando, Irelia

 00:31:42

 10:14

44

5

1856

Rasaphangthong, Dawn

 00:31:58

 10:19

49

Ft Worth

6

1870

Wagner, Katherine

 00:32:49

 10:35

43

Fort Worth

7

1865

Smith, Susan

 00:35:15

 11:22

49

Keller

8

1845

Nelson, Lori

 00:40:16

 12:59

45

southlake

9

1882

Thomas, Jill

 00:42:29

 13:42

44

 

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Male 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1893

Florcruz, Arturo

 00:24:44

 7:59

55

 

2

1857

Rasaphangthong, Si

 00:27:13

 8:47

55

Ft Worth

3

1842

Lopez, Julio

 00:27:20

 8:49

55

Fort Worth

4

1844

Nelson, Chris

 00:37:53

 12:13

52

southlake

5

1884

Humphries, Richard

 00:46:16

 14:55

53

 

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1820

Filak, Colleen

 00:32:26

 10:28

55

Keller

2

1859

Redding, Lisa

 00:33:58

 7:44

50

Keller

3

1838

Lane, Sherri

 00:49:03

 15:49

52

Keller

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Male 60-69 based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1833

Johnson, Mark

 00:35:30

 11:27

66

Colleyville

2

1816

Epperson, Harold

 00:48:47

 15:44

68

Kennedale

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Female 60-69 based on Chip Elapsed time

1

1808

Bruton, Candy

 00:46:34

 15:01

61

Keller

2

1867

Thompson, Liz

 00:46:50

 15:06

66

Keller

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Male 70 & Over based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1862

Setser, Dave

 00:48:56

 15:47

72

Keller

Overall Age Group Race Results Report for Female 70 & Over based on Chip Elapsed time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1861

Setser, Barbara

 00:49:04

 15:50

74

Keller


 

OVERALL FINISHER RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

 

Position

Bib #

Name

Chip Time

Pace

Age

Gender

City

1

1850

Patrick, Jacob

 00:17:36

 5:41

17

M

Keller

2

1852

Peterson, Cody

 00:19:08

 6:10

17

M

Keller

3

1881

Thomas, Jared

 00:19:24

 6:15

15

M

4

1836

Klein, Cameron

 00:19:48

 6:23

15

M

Southlake

5

1873

Wall, Ethan

 00:19:52

 6:25

14

M

Fort Worth

6

1840

Ledesma, Christina

 00:19:56

 6:26

28

F

Irving

7

1839

Ledesma, Austin

 00:19:57

 6:26

28

M

Irving

8

1892

Florcruz, Antonio

 00:20:17

 6:33

13

M

9

1815

Duque-Diaz, Alex

 00:20:29

 6:36

11

M

Southlake

10

1805

Bolger, Brent

 00:20:35

 6:38

47

M

Keller

11

1895

Bishop, Stuart

 00:20:57

 6:45

29

M

12

1828

Harrington, Jaykob

 00:21:14

 6:51

15

M

Fort Worth

13

1848

Nunez, Adrian

 00:21:29

 6:56

12

M

southlake

14

1830

Harrington, Troy

 00:21:48

 7:02

13

M

Fort worth

15

1834

Kelley, Callahan

 00:22:09

 7:09

16

M

Keller

16

1809

Cloud, Whitney

 00:22:51

 7:22

27

F

Fort worth

17

1888

Wang, Kimberly

 00:23:04

 7:26

12

F

18

1846

Neven, Reece

 00:23:25

 7:33

12

M

Keller

19

1859

Redding, Lisa

 00:23:58

 7:44

50

F

Keller

20

1894

Colvin, Matt

 00:23:59

 7:44

46

M

21

1824

Gillihan, Christina

 00:24:30

 7:54

12

F

Fort Worth

22

1866

Stamps, Evan

 00:24:39

 7:57

14

M

Fort Worth

23

1893

Florcruz, Arturo

 00:24:44

 7:59

55

M

24

1853

Peterson, Colten

 00:25:05

 8:05

15

M

Keller

25

1837

Klein, Frances

 00:25:07

 8:06

14

F

Southlake

26

1872

Wall, Carieann

 00:25:13

 8:08

39

F

Fort Worth

27

1860

Rincones, Kat

 00:25:19

 8:10

13

F

Keller

28

1818

Epperson, Rachel

 00:25:23

 8:11

41

F

Fort Worth

29

1847

Neven, Theo

 00:25:29

 8:13

14

M

Keller

30

1879

Avezzano, Ryan

 00:25:33

 8:15

1

M

31

1825

Greenwood, Cameron

 00:25:42

 8:17

10

F

Mineral Wells

32

1887

Wang, Andy

 00:25:46

 8:19

45

M

33

1812

Coyle, Clay

 00:25:59

 8:23

13

M

Fort Worth

34

1875

Wall, Justin

 00:26:09

 8:26

11

M

Fort Worth

35

1811

Corry, Breanna

 00:26:09

 8:26

14

F

Keller

36

1876

Wall, Owen

 00:26:23

 8:31

8

M

Fort Worth

37

1819

Faubel, Catie

 00:26:54

 8:41

14

F

Keller

38

1807

Bosworth, Abby

 00:26:59

 8:42

24

F

Keller

39

1810

Corry, Becky

 00:27:03

 8:44

41

F

Keller

40

1857

Rasaphangthong, Si

 00:27:13

 8:47

55

M

Ft Worth

41

1823

Gererd, Skyler

 00:27:19

 8:49

13

F

42

1842

Lopez, Julio

 00:27:20

 8:49

55

M

Fort Worth

43

1826

Greenwood, Heather

 00:27:29

 8:52

35

F

Mineral Wells

44

1863

Shabout, Serena

 00:27:37

 8:55

13

F

Keller

45

1871

Wagner, Lori

 00:27:59

 9:02

46

F

houston

46

1896

Buatle, James

 00:28:06

 9:04

45

M

47

1814

Danna, John

 00:28:22

 9:09

48

M

Keller

48

1822

Friend, Ethan

 00:28:36

 9:14

13

M

Ft Worth

49

1889

Bane, Dan

 00:28:36

 9:14

1

M

50

1801

Abrahams, Nidus

 00:28:46

 9:17

41

M

Keller

51

1849

Nunez, David

 00:28:48

 9:17

42

M

southlake

52

1821

Friend, Benjamin

 00:28:57

 9:20

41

M

Fort Worth

53

1864

Smith, Gina

 00:29:06

 9:23

38

F

Ft Worth

54

1806

Bolger, Kelly

 00:29:07

 9:24

48

F

Keller

55

1891

Galvis, Eddie

 00:30:59

 9:59

42

M

56

1890

Galvis, Isabella

 00:30:59

 9:59

6

F

57

1897

Fawbel, Zack

 00:31:29

 10:09

11

M

58

1885

Machando, Irelia

 00:31:42

 10:14

44

F

59

1856

Rasaphangthong, Dawn

 00:31:58

 10:19

49

F

Ft Worth

60

1820

Filak, Colleen

 00:32:26

 10:28

55

F

Keller

61

1870

Wagner, Katherine

 00:32:49

 10:35

43

F

Fort Worth

62

1859

Redding, Lisa

 00:23:58

 7:44

50

F

Keller

63

1829

Harrington, Kim

 00:34:29

 11:07

37

F

Fort worth

64

1865

Smith, Susan

 00:35:15

 11:22

49

F

Keller

65

1833

Johnson, Mark

 00:35:30

 11:27

66

M

Colleyville

66

1855

Pineda, Marjorie

 00:35:44

 11:32

42

M

KELLER

67

1898

Cabellaw, Lori

 00:35:59

 11:36

36

F

68

1878

Zinn, Katie

 00:36:15

 11:42

32

F

Edwards

69

1804

Basham, Mark

 00:36:21

 11:44

34

M

Fort Worth

70

1886

Cornwall, Kassi

 00:37:05

 11:58

41

M

71

1844

Nelson, Chris

 00:37:53

 12:13

52

M

southlake

72

1854

Pineda, Cecil

 00:40:09

 12:57

45

M

Keller

73

1845

Nelson, Lori

 00:40:16

 12:59

45

F

southlake

74

1882

Thomas, Jill

 00:42:29

 13:42

44

F

75

1869

Varney, Joe

 00:45:52

 14:48

36

M

Fort Worth

76

1883

Weeks, Andrew

 00:45:56

 14:49

28

M

77

1884

Humphries, Richard

 00:46:16

 14:55

53

M

78

1808

Bruton, Candy

 00:46:34

 15:01

61

F

Keller

79

1867

Thompson, Liz

 00:46:50

 15:06

66

F

Keller

80

1802

Adams, Patrick

 00:46:50

 15:06

32

M

Fort Worth

81

1816

Epperson, Harold

 00:48:47

 15:44

68

M

Kennedale

82

1862

Setser, Dave

 00:48:56

 15:47

72

M

Keller

83

1838

Lane, Sherri

 00:49:03

 15:49

52

F

Keller

84

1861

Setser, Barbara

 00:49:04

 15:50

74

F

Keller

85

1868

Tierney, Robyn

 00:49:51

 16:05

32

F

Dallas

86

1827

Hall, Alyse

 00:49:51

 16:05

28

F

Keller