RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2014 Woodshed Smokehouse Turkey Tree Run

Fort Worth, TX

November 30, 2014

 

5K RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

Place

Bib #

Name

Gun Time

Chip Time

Pace

Gender

Gender Rank

1

6771

James Jackson

0:16:29

 00:16:28.56

5:19

M

1st Overall Male

2

6798

Thomas Peppers

0:19:26

 00:19:24.54

6:15

M

2nd All Male Finishers

3

6793

Graydon Morris

0:19:58

 00:19:57.80

6:26

M

3rd All Male Finishers

4

6776

Kent Lunski

0:20:10

 00:20:08.75

6:30

M

4th All Male Finishers

5

6794

Gracia Morris

0:20:44

 00:20:43.51

6:41

F

1st All Female Finishers

6

6758

Richard Neil

0:21:56

 00:21:48.48

7:02

M

5th All Male Finishers

7

6780

John Pastusek

0:22:57

 00:22:54.36

7:23

M

6th All Male Finishers

8

6784

Ricky Cisneros

0:23:39

 00:23:37.81

7:37

M

7th All Male Finishers

9

6792

Chris Kopcsos

0:24:20

 00:24:17.18

7:50

M

8th All Male Finishers

10

6755

Tia Alegria

0:24:37

 00:24:36.18

7:56

F

2nd All Female Finishers

11

6704

Will Bryant

0:24:40

 00:24:37.24

7:56

M

9th All Male Finishers

12

6799

Tera Bradshaw

0:25:01

 00:24:57.51

8:03

F

3rd All Female Finishers

13

6770

Tim Backstrom

0:25:08

 00:25:04.56

8:05

M

10th All Male Finishers

14

6796

Tim Love

0:25:40

 00:25:40.40

8:17

M

11th All Male Finishers

15

6781

Anna Pastusek

0:26:06

 00:26:03.78

8:24

F

4th All Female Finishers

16

6719

Chris Kennedy

0:26:06

 00:26:06.48

8:25

M

12th All Male Finishers

17

6725

Matthew Mcclure

0:26:20

 00:26:12.41

8:27

M

13th All Male Finishers

18

6756

Karen Modlin

0:27:02

 00:26:57.06

8:42

F

5th All Female Finishers

19

6757

Christi Neill

0:27:11

 00:27:02.59

8:43

F

6th All Female Finishers

20

6753

Andre Buob

0:28:39

 00:28:38.69

9:14

F

7th All Female Finishers

21

6791

Stacy Tucker

0:28:45

 00:28:39.35

9:15

F

8th All Female Finishers

22

6797

Julio Carrillo

0:28:59

 00:28:59.02

9:21

M

14th All Male Finishers

23

6763

John Kelly

0:30:15

 00:30:10.48

9:44

M

16th All Male Finishers

24

6800

Michael Goulding

0:30:11

 00:30:10.61

9:44

M

15th All Male Finishers

25

6728

Sammy Monge

0:31:39

 00:31:38.57

10:12

M

17th All Male Finishers

26

6775

Kim Meredith

0:32:22

 00:32:15.76

10:24

F

9th All Female Finishers

27

6795

Gilbert Lin

0:32:49

 00:32:35.54

10:31

M

18th All Male Finishers

28

6707

Franchesca Fraire

0:33:36

 00:33:32.81

10:49

F

10th All Female Finishers

29

6777

Michelle Hurst

0:34:35

 00:34:22.27

11:05

F

11th All Female Finishers

30

6786

Lance Johnson

0:35:04

 00:34:22.81

11:05

M

19th All Male Finishers

31

6787

Laura Johnson

0:35:06

 00:35:06.37

11:19

F

12th All Female Finishers

32

6764

Jennifer Kelly

0:36:05

 00:35:58.91

11:36

F

13th All Female Finishers

33

6752

Scott Howell

0:37:22

 00:37:10.03

11:59

M

20th All Male Finishers

34

6721

Melissa Mapp

0:43:17

 00:38:04.23

12:17

F

20th All Female Finishers

35

6702

Angel Brown

0:39:01

 00:38:41.65

12:29

F

14th All Female Finishers

36

6703

Steven Brown

0:38:56

 00:38:56.09

12:34

M

21th All Male Finishers

37

6778

Jennifer Jenkins

0:39:25

 00:39:13.90

12:39

F

15th All Female Finishers

38

6743

Chrissy Schield

0:39:43

 00:39:29.26

12:44

F

16th All Female Finishers

39

6710

Alicia Graves

0:39:49

 00:39:41.76

12:48

F

17th All Female Finishers

40

6779

Melanie Atkinson

0:40:41

 00:40:28.93

13:03

F

18th All Female Finishers

41

6723

Heidi Martinez

0:42:49

 00:42:41.86

13:46

F

19th All Female Finishers

42

6785

Suygehy Navarro

0:43:20

 00:43:01.03

13:53

F

21th All Female Finishers

43

6769

Elizabeth Garber

0:46:51

 00:45:35.01

14:42

F

22th All Female Finishers

44

6768

Thom Garber

0:46:52

 00:45:35.60

14:42

M

22th All Male Finishers

45

6732

Amy Parks

0:49:54

 00:49:41.48

16:02

F

24th All Female Finishers

46

6749

Laura Wright

0:49:53

 00:49:42.54

16:02

F

23th All Female Finishers

47

6722

Debbie Marr

0:49:59

 00:49:45.55

16:03

F

25th All Female Finishers

48

6735

Cheryl Pippen

0:49:59

 00:49:45.93

16:03

F

26th All Female Finishers

49

6754

Maggie Khoury

0:51:57

 00:51:33.94

16:38

F

27th All Female Finishers

50

6760

Terresa Adams

0:51:58

 00:51:35.83

16:38

M

23th All Male Finishers

51

6746

Yolanda Soares

0:52:38

 00:52:18.45

16:52

F

28th All Female Finishers

52

6701

Monique Bridges

0:52:40

 00:52:21.02

16:53

F

29th All Female Finishers

53

6803

Rose Unkefa

0:54:20

 00:53:33.65

17:16

F

31th All Female Finishers

54

6802

Allison Rix

0:54:19

 00:53:33.67

17:16

F

30th All Female Finishers

55

6751

Sonia Franco

0:54:31

 00:54:03.67

17:26

F

32th All Female Finishers

56

6750

Valarie Green

0:54:49

 00:54:21.58

17:32

M

24th All Male Finishers

57

6801

Sherry Melman

1:16:30

 01:16:06.51

24:33:00

F

33th All Female Finishers

 

 

RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2014 Woodshed Smokehouse Turkey Tree Run

Fort Worth, TX

November 30, 2014

 

5 MILE RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

Place

Bib #

Name

Gun Time

Chip Time

Pace

Gender

Age Rank

1

6748

Lauren Versweyveld

0:30:22

 00:30:21.97

6:04

F

1st All Female Finishers

2

6709

Richard Garcia

0:30:38

 00:30:36.31

6:07

M

1st All Male Finishers

3

6804

Nicholas Beers

0:32:05

 00:32:02.44

6:24

M

2nd All Male Finishers

4

6708

Tom Fraire

0:33:36

 00:33:31.99

6:42

M

3rd All Male Finishers

5

6806

Laura Nelson

0:35:54

 00:35:29.45

7:06

F

2nd All Female Finishers

6

6733

Reuben Parks

0:35:40

 00:35:37.96

7:07

M

4th All Male Finishers

7

6788

Sophie Hayen

0:39:02

 00:39:00.17

7:48

F

3rd All Female Finishers

8

6730

Nathanael O'Reilly

0:39:54

 00:39:51.88

7:58

M

5th All Male Finishers

9

6772

Lindsay Griffis

0:42:00

 00:41:56.22

8:23

F

4th All Female Finishers

10

6744

Debbie Scott

0:47:37

 00:47:30.74

9:30

F

5th All Female Finishers

11

6727

Johnny Mendiola

0:48:14

 00:48:14.21

9:39

M

6th All Male Finishers

12

6726

Elizabeth Mendiola

0:49:07

 00:48:50.92

9:46

F

6th All Female Finishers

13

6729

Sarah Nedde

0:49:46

 00:49:39.41

9:56

F

7th All Female Finishers

14

6717

Valerie Judice

0:51:31

 00:51:21.19

10:16

F

8th All Female Finishers

15

6716

Paula Holland

0:51:40

 00:51:30.78

10:18

F

9th All Female Finishers

16

6706

Charley DuBose

0:52:20

 00:52:15.49

10:27

F

10th All Female Finishers

17

6745

Misty Self

0:52:20

 00:52:16.13

10:27

F

11th All Female Finishers

18

6724

Kristyn Mathewson

0:53:34

 00:53:25.76

10:41

F

12th All Female Finishers

19

6714

Maurene Hart

0:53:35

 00:53:34.99

10:43

F

13th All Female Finishers

20

6783

Katy Farley

0:55:42

 00:55:27.36

11:05

F

14th All Female Finishers

21

6773

Jim Griffis

0:55:43

 00:55:28.47

11:06

M

7th All Male Finishers

22

6711

Tracie Gregory

0:56:42

 00:56:24.49

11:17

F

16th All Female Finishers

23

6731

Steven Ottmar

0:56:46

 00:56:27.06

11:17

M

8th All Male Finishers

24

6734

Suzanne Phillips

0:56:41

 00:56:30.21

11:18

F

15th All Female Finishers

25

6765

Amara Chan

1:03:50

 01:03:35.41

12:43

F

17th All Female Finishers

26

6774

Mary Sheehan

1:05:24

 01:05:17.29

13:03

F

18th All Female Finishers

27

6712

Andrea Griffin

1:16:21

 01:16:04.18

15:13

F

19th All Female Finishers