RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

Race Street Run

Fort Worth, TX

October 25, 2014

 

5K OVERALL RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

Place

Bib #

Name

Gun Time

Chip Time

Pace

Gender

Age

Age Rank

1

1330

Larry McHaney

0:22:19

 00:22:03.47

7:07

M

52

1st Overall Male

2

1333

Charles nobles

0:22:42

 00:22:41.44

7:19

M

33

1st Male 30-34

3

1406

Mark Rich

0:23:19

 00:23:16.13

7:30

M

31

2nd Male 30-34

4

1433

Brittany Doyle

0:25:44

 00:25:31.77

8:14

F

16

1st Overall Female

5

1312

Davey Downey

0:25:47

 00:25:44.24

8:18

M

16

1st Male 16-18

6

1309

Kailey Critz

0:25:50

 00:25:49.94

8:20

F

7

1st Female 12 & Under

7

1313

David Downey

0:28:14

 00:28:11.34

9:05

M

56

1st Male Master

8

1421

Bryck Payne

0:28:30

 00:28:24.82

9:10

M

36

1st Male 35-39

9

1371

Dan McClendon

0:28:39

 00:28:38.90

9:14

M

62

1st Male 60-64

10

1405

Brian Milligan

0:28:51

 00:28:39.15

9:15

M

36

2nd Male 35-39

11

1346

Parker Stilley

0:28:43

 00:28:41.06

9:15

M

16

2nd Male 16-18

12

1304

Stacey Blaido

0:29:00

 00:28:56.56

9:20

F

43

1st Female Master

13

1306

Peter Colby

0:29:00

 00:28:57.83

9:20

M

14

1st Male 13-15

14

1323

Rebecca Henley

0:29:17

 00:29:16.88

9:26

F

37

1st Female 35-39

15

1354

Brandon Wattleworth

0:29:20

 00:29:20.24

9:28

M

15

2nd Male 13-15

16

1418

Carmen Hunter

0:29:22

 00:29:21.83

9:28

F

50

1st Female Master

17

1414

Sydney McGuire

0:29:37

 00:29:33.14

9:32

F

8

2nd Female 12 & Under

18

1412

Chad Brantley

0:30:12

 00:30:08.89

9:43

M

42

1st Male 40-44

19

1349

Albert Vela

0:30:30

 00:30:30.44

9:50

M

38

3rd Male 35-39

20

1427

Bobby Davis

0:30:48

 00:30:47.14

9:56

M

60

2nd Male 60-64

21

1332

James Moore

0:31:13

 00:31:00.26

10:00

M

32

3rd Male 30-34

22

1359

Ashley Jordan

0:31:35

 00:31:29.56

10:09

F

10

3rd Female 12 & Under

23

1436

Kyle Yates

0:31:57

 00:31:56.99

10:18

M

50

1st Male 50-54

24

1401

Mary Lynn McClendon

0:32:04

 00:32:03.71

10:20

F

48

1st Female 45-49

25

1364

Peggy Bennett

0:32:10

 00:32:08.11

10:22

F

52

2nd Female 50-54

26

1345

Laura Shero

0:32:22

 00:32:18.52

10:25

F

42

1st Female 40-44

27

1363

Janna Matheny

0:32:20

 00:32:18.86

10:25

F

26

1st Female 25-29

28

1404

Whitney Meintjes

0:32:41

 00:32:33.44

10:30

F

48

2nd Female 45-49

29

1413

Kristen Archer

0:32:44

 00:32:43.94

10:33

F

44

2nd Female 40-44

30

1356

Gail Wooster

0:32:54

 00:32:46.91

10:34

F

49

3rd Female 45-49

31

1344

Coy Shelton

0:33:03

 00:32:49.47

10:35

M

68

1st Male 65-69

32

1365

Susan Carter

0:32:56

 00:32:51.45

10:36

F

51

3rd Female 50-54

33

1305

Martha Colby

0:33:18

 00:33:15.33

10:44

F

50

4th Female 50-54

34

1407

Sheila Turner

0:33:42

 00:33:34.88

10:50

F

59

1st Female 55-59

35

1328

Josiah Mayfield

0:33:46

 00:33:35.14

10:50

M

8

1st Male 12 & Under

36

1370

Try Mayfield

0:33:48

 00:33:47.84

10:54

M

40

2nd Male 40-44

37

1302

Kyle Alexander

0:33:56

 00:33:49.12

10:55

M

17

3rd Male 16-18

38

1329

Savannah Mayfield

0:34:04

 00:33:54.13

10:56

F

10

4th Female 12 & Under

39

1327

Chuck Mayfield

0:34:05

 00:33:54.45

10:56

M

45

1st Male 45-49

40

1343

Matt Schenck

0:35:07

 00:34:58.90

11:17

M

39

4th Male 35-39

41

1439

Levi Tate

0:35:14

 00:35:08.98

11:20

M

12

2nd Male 12 & Under

42

1301

Heidi Alexander

0:35:20

 00:35:14.09

11:22

F

46

4th Female 45-49

43

1440

Lathan Bassey

0:35:30

 00:35:14.95

11:22

M

18

4th Male 16-18

44

1437

Joshua Yates

0:35:48

 00:35:34.80

11:28

M

18

5th Male 16-18

45

1314

Whitney Fowler

0:35:53

 00:35:39.78

11:30

F

30

1st Female 30-34

46

1324

Hector Hinojosa

0:35:45

 00:35:39.79

11:30

M

57

1st Male 55-59

47

1318

Mary Hamilton

0:35:54

 00:35:40.69

11:30

F

64

3rd Female 60-64

48

1355

Dan Wattleworth

0:36:00

 00:35:59.88

11:36

M

38

5th Male 35-39

49

1435

Diane Cookston

0:36:28

 00:36:15.65

11:42

F

49

5th Female 45-49

50

1317

Jerry Hames

0:37:12

 00:36:51.53

11:53

M

30

4th Male 30-34

51

1416

 

0:36:56

 00:36:55.89

11:55

Missing Division

52

1316

Elizabeth Hames

0:37:22

 00:37:00.88

11:56

F

24

1st Female 19-24

53

1424

Brisa Wattleworth

0:37:04

 00:37:03.30

11:57

F

13

1st Female 13-15

54

1428

Rebekah Hanson

0:37:14

 00:37:13.67

12:00

F

15

2nd Female 13-15

55

1340

Jennifer Roberts

0:37:29

 00:37:29.46

12:05

F

13

3rd Female 13-15

56

1341

Jeremy Roberts

0:37:30

 00:37:29.99

12:05

M

11

3rd Male 12 & Under

57

1339

Sandra Roberts

0:37:39

 00:37:39.03

12:09

F

41

3rd Female 40-44

58

1348

Joe Tate

0:38:09

 00:38:04.73

12:17

M

55

2nd Male 55-59

59

1408

Cecilia Ojeda

0:38:22

 00:38:21.60

12:22

F

29

2nd Female 25-29

60

1315

Mary Claire Hall

0:38:32

 00:38:29.76

12:25

F

35

2nd Female 35-39

61

1366

Morgan Carter

0:39:15

 00:39:11.37

12:38

F

15

4th Female 13-15

62

1369

Will Taylor

0:40:20

 00:40:15.51

12:59

M

9

4th Male 12 & Under

63

1368

Susan Taylor

0:40:59

 00:40:54.82

13:12

F

37

3rd Female 35-39

64

1409

Pam Stroud

0:41:19

 00:41:04.77

13:15

F

47

6th Female 45-49

65

1410

Martin Rechnitzer

0:41:31

 00:41:21.74

13:20

M

61

3rd Male 60-64

66

1411

Kay Retchnitzer

0:41:31

 00:41:22.67

13:21

F

60

2nd Female 60-64

67

1358

Karon Jordan

0:42:35

 00:42:29.01

13:42

F

50

2nd Female 50-54

68

1415

Heather McGuire

0:42:40

 00:42:35.88

13:44

F

44

4th Female 40-44

69

1342

Steven Roberts

0:43:59

 00:43:49.50

14:08

M

42

3rd Male 40-44

70

1350

Bryan Wallace

0:44:39

 00:44:38.64

14:24

M

22

1st Male 19-24

71

1351

Rene' Wallace

0:44:46

 00:44:43.81

14:25

F

21

2nd Female 19-24

72

1334

Jerry Payne

0:46:57

 00:46:39.41

15:03

M

61

4th Male 60-64

73

1367

Jordan Payne

0:46:57

 00:46:40.22

15:03

F

24

3rd Female 19-24

74

1438

Kelley Yates

0:48:53

 00:48:38.71

15:41

F

52

6th Female 50-54

75

1326

Johon Lee

0:49:39

 00:49:22.57

15:55

M

65

2nd Male 65-69

76

1426

Ariana Berry

0:51:25

 00:51:10.38

16:30

F

18

2nd Female 16-18

77

1425

Joanna Berry

0:51:24

 00:51:10.84

16:30

F

18

1st Female 16-18

78

1432

DJ Doyle

0:51:57

 00:51:41.65

16:40

M

15

3rd Male 13-15

79

1430

Pam Lawerence

0:52:06

 00:51:59.25

16:46

F

68

1st Female 65-69

80

1362

Aaron Allooh

0:52:09

 00:52:07.48

16:49

M

27

1st Male 25-29

81

1331

Amy Moore

0:52:34

 00:52:23.30

16:54

F

34

2nd Female 30-34

82

1307

John Critz

0:55:03

 00:54:58.17

17:44

M

10

5th Male 12 & Under

83

1431

Robin Reller

0:55:13

 00:55:12.72

17:48

F

41

5th Female 40-44

84

1310

Levi Critz

0:55:29

 00:55:22.58

17:52

M

6

6th Male 12 & Under

85

1308

John Critz

0:55:33

 00:55:25.13

17:53

M

35

6th Male 35-39

86

1303

Brandon Atnip

0:55:33

 00:55:27.54

17:53

M

21

2nd Male 19-24

87

1353

Greg Wasik

0:55:47

 00:55:27.63

17:53

M

46

2nd Male 45-49

88

1352

Gabriel Wasik

0:55:52

 00:55:33.35

17:55

F

20

4th Female 19-24

89

1311

Mitchell Critz

0:55:33

 00:55:33.47

17:55

M

4

7th Male 12 & Under

90

1429

Bill Lawerence

0:57:18

 00:57:11.73

18:27

M

72

1st Male 70-74

91

1319

Aisleen Harris

1:01:26

 00:58:22.27

18:50

F

20

5th Female 19-24

92

1434

Grandma Doyle

0:59:32

 00:59:16.32

19:07

F

65

2nd Female 65-69

93

1422

David Hunter

1:07:43

 01:07:30.52

21:46

M

17

6th Male 16-18

94

1423

Courtney Hunter

1:07:45

 01:07:33.72

21:47

F

7

5th Female 12 & Under

95

1417

John Hunter

1:08:12

 01:08:12.44

22:00

M

49

3rd Male 45-49

 

RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

Race Street Run

Fort Worth, TX

October 25, 2014

 

5K AGE GROUP RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

Top Male Overall

Bib #

Name

Gun Time

Chip Time

Pace

Age

1

1330

Larry McHaney

0:22:19

 00:22:03.47

7:07

52

Top Females Overall

1

1433

Brittany Doyle

0:25:44

 00:25:31.77

8:14

16

Top Male Masters

1

1313

David Downey

0:28:14

 00:28:11.34

9:05

56

Top Female Masters

1

1304

Stacey Blaido

0:29:00

 00:28:56.56

9:20

43

Male No Age

1

1416

Unknown Paricipant

0:36:56

 00:36:55.89

11:55

1

Male 12 & Under

1

1328

Josiah Mayfield

0:33:46

 00:33:35.14

10:50

8

2

1439

Levi Tate

0:35:14

 00:35:08.98

11:20

12

3

1341

Jeremy Roberts

0:37:30

 00:37:29.99

12:05

11

4

1369

Will Taylor

0:40:20

 00:40:15.51

12:59

9

5

1307

John Critz

0:55:03

 00:54:58.17

17:44

10

6

1310

Levi Critz

0:55:29

 00:55:22.58

17:52

6

7

1311

Mitchell Critz

0:55:33

 00:55:33.47

17:55

4

Male 13-15

1

1306

Peter Colby

0:29:00

 00:28:57.83

9:20

14

2

1354

Brandon Wattleworth

0:29:20

 00:29:20.24

9:28

15

3

1432

DJ Doyle

0:51:57

 00:51:41.65

16:40

15

Male 16-18

1

1312

Davey Downey

0:25:47

 00:25:44.24

8:18

16

2

1346

Parker Stilley

0:28:43

 00:28:41.06

9:15

16

3

1302

Kyle Alexander

0:33:56

 00:33:49.12

10:55

17

4

1440

Lathan Bassey

0:35:30

 00:35:14.95

11:22

18

5

1437

Joshua Yates

0:35:48

 00:35:34.80

11:28

18

6

1422

David Hunter

1:07:43

 01:07:30.52

21:46

17

Male 19-24

1

1350

Bryan Wallace

0:44:39

 00:44:38.64

14:24

22

2

1303

Brandon Atnip

0:55:33

 00:55:27.54

17:53

21

Male 25-29

1

1362

Aaron Allooh

0:52:09

 00:52:07.48

16:49

27

Male 30-34

1

1333

Charles nobles

0:22:42

 00:22:41.44

7:19

33

2

1406

Mark Rich

0:23:19

 00:23:16.13

7:30

31

3

1332

James Moore

0:31:13

 00:31:00.26

10:00

32

4

1317

Jerry Hames

0:37:12

 00:36:51.53

11:53

30

Male 35-39

1

1421

Bryck Payne

0:28:30

 00:28:24.82

9:10

36

2

1405

Brian Milligan

0:28:51

 00:28:39.15

9:15

36

3

1349

Albert Vela

0:30:30

 00:30:30.44

9:50

38

4

1343

Matt Schenck

0:35:07

 00:34:58.90

11:17

39

5

1355

Dan Wattleworth

0:36:00

 00:35:59.88

11:36

38

6

1308

John Critz

0:55:33

 00:55:25.13

17:53

35

Male 40-44

1

1412

Chad Brantley

0:30:12

 00:30:08.89

9:43

42

2

1370

Try Mayfield

0:33:48

 00:33:47.84

10:54

40

3

1342

Steven Roberts

0:43:59

 00:43:49.50

14:08

42

Male 45-49

1

1327

Chuck Mayfield

0:34:05

 00:33:54.45

10:56

45

2

1353

Greg Wasik

0:55:47

 00:55:27.63

17:53

46

3

1417

John Hunter

1:08:12

 01:08:12.44

22:00

49

Male 50-54

1

1436

Kyle Yates

0:31:57

 00:31:56.99

10:18

50

Male 55-59

1

1324

Hector Hinojosa

0:35:45

 00:35:39.79

11:30

57

2

1348

Joe Tate

0:38:09

 00:38:04.73

12:17

55

Male 60-64

1

1371

Dan McClendon

0:28:39

 00:28:38.90

9:14

62

2

1427

Bobby Davis

0:30:48

 00:30:47.14

9:56

60

3

1410

Martin Rechnitzer

0:41:31

 00:41:21.74

13:20

61

4

1334

Jerry Payne

0:46:57

 00:46:39.41

15:03

61

Male 65-69

1

1344

Coy Shelton

0:33:03

 00:32:49.47

10:35

68

2

1326

Johon Lee

0:49:39

 00:49:22.57

15:55

65

Male 70-74

1

1429

Bill Lawerence

0:57:18

 00:57:11.73

18:27

72

Female 12 & Under

1

1309

Kailey Critz

0:25:50

 00:25:49.94

8:20

7

2

1414

Sydney McGuire

0:29:37

 00:29:33.14

9:32

8

3

1359

Ashley Jordan

0:31:35

 00:31:29.56

10:09

10

4

1329

Savannah Mayfield

0:34:04

 00:33:54.13

10:56

10

5

1423

Courtney Hunter

1:07:45

 01:07:33.72

21:47

7

Female 13-15

1

1424

Brisa Wattleworth

0:37:04

 00:37:03.30

11:57

13

2

1428

Rebekah Hanson

0:37:14

 00:37:13.67

12:00

15

3

1340

Jennifer Roberts

0:37:29

 00:37:29.46

12:05

13

4

1366

Morgan Carter

0:39:15

 00:39:11.37

12:38

15

Female 16-18

1

1425

Joanna Berry

0:51:24

 00:51:10.84

16:30

18

2

1426

Ariana Berry

0:51:25

 00:51:10.38

16:30

18

Female 19-24

1

1316

Elizabeth Hames

0:37:22

 00:37:00.88

11:56

24

2

1351

Rene' Wallace

0:44:46

 00:44:43.81

14:25

21

3

1367

Jordan Payne

0:46:57

 00:46:40.22

15:03

24

4

1352

Gabriel Wasik

0:55:52

 00:55:33.35

17:55

20

5

1319

Aisleen Harris

1:01:26

 00:58:22.27

18:50

20

Female 25-29

1

1363

Janna Matheny

0:32:20

 00:32:18.86

10:25

26

2

1408

Cecilia Ojeda

0:38:22

 00:38:21.60

12:22

29

Female 30-34

1

1314

Whitney Fowler

0:35:53

 00:35:39.78

11:30

30

2

1331

Amy Moore

0:52:34

 00:52:23.30

16:54

34

Female 35-39

1

1323

Rebecca Henley

0:29:17

 00:29:16.88

9:26

37

2

1315

Mary Claire Hall

0:38:32

 00:38:29.76

12:25

35

3

1368

Susan Taylor

0:40:59

 00:40:54.82

13:12

37

Female 40-44

1

1345

Laura Shero

0:32:22

 00:32:18.52

10:25

42

2

1413

Kristen Archer

0:32:44

 00:32:43.94

10:33

44

3

1339

Sandra Roberts

0:37:39

 00:37:39.03

12:09

41

4

1415

Heather McGuire

0:42:40

 00:42:35.88

13:44

44

5

1431

Robin Reller

0:55:13

 00:55:12.72

17:48

41

Female 45-49

1

1401

Mary Lynn McClendon

0:32:04

 00:32:03.71

10:20

48

2

1404

Whitney Meintjes

0:32:41

 00:32:33.44

10:30

48

3

1356

Gail Wooster

0:32:54

 00:32:46.91

10:34

49

4

1301

Heidi Alexander

0:35:20

 00:35:14.09

11:22

46

5

1435

Diane Cookston

0:36:28

 00:36:15.65

11:42

49

6

1409

Pam Stroud

0:41:19

 00:41:04.77

13:15

47

Female 50-54

1

1418

Carmen Hunter

0:29:22

 00:29:21.83

9:28

50

2

1364

Peggy Bennett

0:32:10

 00:32:08.11

10:22

52

3

1365

Susan Carter

0:32:56

 00:32:51.45

10:36

51

4

1305

Martha Colby

0:33:18

 00:33:15.33

10:44

50

5

1358

Karon Jordan

0:42:35

 00:42:29.01

13:42

50

6

1438

Kelley Yates

0:48:53

 00:48:38.71

15:41

52

Female 55-59

1

1407

Sheila Turner

0:33:42

 00:33:34.88

10:50

59

Female 60-64

1

1318

Mary Hamilton

0:35:54

 00:35:40.69

11:30

64

2

1411

Kay Retchnitzer

0:41:31

 00:41:22.67

13:21

60

Female 65-69

1

1430

Pam Lawerence

0:52:06

 00:51:59.25

16:46

68

2

1434

Grandma Doyle

0:59:32

 00:59:16.32

19:07

65