RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2014 Johnson County Holiday Hustle

Cleburne, TX

December 6, 2014

 

5K OVERALL RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

Place

Bib #

Name

Time

Pace

Age

Gender

Age Rank

1

571

Truett Childress

 00:23:15.32

7:30

13

M

1st Overall Male

2

572

Jacob Irvin

 00:25:37.78

8:16

12

M

1st Male 12 & Under

3

580

Justus Ridlehoover

 00:25:47.38

8:19

18

M

1st Male 15-19

4

553

Sam West

 00:25:58.24

8:23

33

M

1st Male 30-34

5

570

Zak Bass

 00:26:10.39

8:26

40

M

1st Male 40-44

6

562

Mallory Karpenko

 00:26:17.87

8:29

10

F

1st Overall Female

7

565

Lyndey Mcanally

 00:27:36.72

8:54

50

M

1st Male 50-54

8

582

Caleb Pfaff

 00:28:08.17

9:05

16

M

2nd Male 15-19

9

569

Aaron Dobyns

 00:28:14.03

9:06

13

M

1st Male 13-14

10

545

ashley rand

 00:29:45.38

9:36

31

F

1st Female 30-34

11

503

Teresa Alonzo

 00:29:58.76

9:40

23

F

1st Female 20-24

12

579

Trevor Cole

 00:30:41.25

9:54

22

M

1st Male 20-24

13

537

Josiah Mayfield

 00:30:42.04

9:54

9

M

2nd Male 12 & Under

14

536

Chuck Mayfield

 00:30:42.29

9:54

45

M

1st Male 45-49

15

555

Emily Deleon

 00:31:25.69

10:08

40

F

1st Female 40-44

16

538

Savannah Mayfield

 00:32:37.51

10:31

10

F

1st Female 12 & Under

17

539

Try Mayfield

 00:32:43.28

10:33

40

F

2nd Female 40-44

18

578

Dani Schinzing

 00:33:18.76

10:45

28

F

1st Female 25-29

19

502

Kari Alexander

 00:33:23.70

10:46

34

F

2nd Female 30-34

20

573

Allison Nelms

 00:33:33.57

10:49

34

F

3rd Female 30-34

21

540

Cindy McCoy

 00:33:35.20

10:50

52

F

1st Female 50-54

22

586

Caleb Valdez

 00:33:39.71

10:51

27

M

1st Male 25-29

23

556

Ricki Cochran

 00:34:32.13

11:08

39

F

1st Female 35-39

24

517

Nancy evans

 00:34:32.92

11:08

46

F

1st Female 45-49

25

584

Stacie Mynar

 00:35:06.35

11:19

34

F

4th Female 30-34

26

560

Catherine Fucas

 00:35:07.57

11:20

52

F

2nd Female 50-54

27

574

Brandon White

 00:35:20.13

11:24

8

M

3rd Male 12 & Under

28

576

Trish White

 00:35:36.81

11:29

41

F

3rd Female 40-44

29

525

Annie Guereca

 00:36:02.49

11:37

43

F

4th Female 40-44

30

535

Cristy Malott

 00:36:13.48

11:41

43

F

5th Female 40-44

31

529

Sydney Hewlett

 00:36:15.35

11:42

54

F

3rd Female 50-54

32

564

Darby Capps

 00:36:18.95

11:43

23

F

2nd Female 20-24

33

504

Heather Bachhofer

 00:36:41.78

11:50

37

F

2nd Female 35-39

34

552

Brittany Wright

 00:36:55.81

11:55

19

F

1st Female 15-19

35

544

Donna Olsyne

 00:37:11.21

11:59

57

F

1st Female 55-59

36

587

Tammy Witten

 00:37:23.32

12:04

46

F

2nd Female 45-49

37

543

Steven Nazworth

 00:37:25.50

12:04

37

M

1st Male 35-39

38

526

Lacy Haney

 00:39:00.86

12:35

29

F

2nd Female 25-29

39

548

Alivia Torres

 00:39:01.00

12:35

22

F

3rd Female 20-24

40

547

Natalie Smith

 00:39:19.97

12:41

28

F

3rd Female 25-29

41

528

Trey Hardin

 00:39:41.70

12:48

14

M

2nd Male 13-14

42

520

Jamie Fisher

 00:40:43.55

13:08

31

F

5th Female 30-34

43

563

Kevin Thomas

 00:40:49.09

13:10

12

M

4th Male 12 & Under

44

527

Jason Hardin

 00:41:27.37

13:22

41

M

2nd Male 40-44

45

561

Stephanie Ownbey

 00:42:08.09

13:35

31

F

6th Female 30-34

46

568

Janet Helmcamp

 00:42:33.17

13:44

49

F

3rd Female 45-49

47

566

Leslie Spillman

 00:42:33.63

13:44

49

F

4th Female 45-49

48

581

Janet Laugebartel

 00:42:54.09

13:50

62

F

1st Female 60-64

49

542

Pamela Monaghan

 00:42:58.83

13:52

58

F

2nd Female 55-59

50

546

Janice Sanders

 00:44:14.05

14:16

53

F

4th Female 50-54

51

559

Teresa Rosser

 00:45:15.73

14:36

52

F

5th Female 50-54

52

534

Gail Kueckelhan

 00:45:49.07

14:47

59

F

3rd Female 55-59

53

521

Elizabeth Garber

 00:45:51.78

14:47

55

F

4th Female 55-59

54

522

Thom Garber

 00:45:54.15

14:48

53

M

2nd Male 50-54

55

541

Lana Miller

 00:48:06.20

15:31

55

F

5th Female 55-59

56

531

Charles Hogg

 00:48:57.31

15:47

58

M

1st Male 55-59

57

516

charles evans

 00:49:07.46

15:51

51

M

3rd Male 50-54

58

512

Lynsey Cox

 00:49:29.33

15:58

31

F

7th Female 30-34

59

505

Mandy Ballenger

 00:49:30.50

15:58

44

F

6th Female 40-44

60

507

Troy Brake

 00:49:43.74

16:02

46

M

2nd Male 45-49

61

506

Melissa Brake

 00:53:18.31

17:12

46

F

5th Female 45-49

62

511

Cindy Campbell

 00:53:19.81

17:12

38

F

3rd Female 35-39

63

551

Karen Williams

 00:53:31.45

17:16

44

F

7th Female 40-44

64

577

Nancy Schinzing

 00:54:56.91

17:43

61

F

2nd Female 60-64

65

585

Sasil Smithee

 00:55:02.54

17:45

27

F

4th Female 25-29

66

508

Andrew Butler

 00:57:15.49

18:28

17

M

3rd Male 15-19

67

510

Mary Butler

 00:57:21.83

18:30

47

F

6th Female 45-49

 

 

RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

2014 Johnson County Holiday Hustle

Cleburne, TX

December 6, 2014

 

5K AGE GROUP RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

Top Overall Male

Place

Bib #

Name

Time

Pace

Age

City

1

571

Truett Childress

 00:23:15.32

7:30

13

Top Overall Female

1

562

Mallory Karpenko

 00:26:17.87

8:29

10

Male 12 & Under

1

572

Jacob Irvin

 00:25:37.78

8:16

12

2

537

Josiah Mayfield

 00:30:42.04

9:54

9

3

574

Brandon White

 00:35:20.13

11:24

8

4

563

Kevin Thomas

 00:40:49.09

13:10

12

Male 13-14

1

569

Aaron Dobyns

 00:28:14.03

9:06

13

2

528

Trey Hardin

 00:39:41.70

12:48

14

Grandview

Male 15-19

1

580

Justus Ridlehoover

 00:25:47.38

8:19

18

2

582

Caleb Pfaff

 00:28:08.17

9:05

16

3

508

Andrew Butler

 00:57:15.49

18:28

17

grandview

Make 20-24

1

579

Trevor Cole

 00:30:41.25

9:54

22

Male 25-29

1

586

Caleb Valdez

 00:33:39.71

10:51

27

Male 30-34

1

553

Sam West

 00:25:58.24

8:23

33

Male 35-39

1

543

Steven Nazworth

 00:37:25.50

12:04

37

Cleburne

Male 40-44

1

570

Zak Bass

 00:26:10.39

8:26

40

2

527

Jason Hardin

 00:41:27.37

13:22

41

Grandview

Male 45-49

1

536

Chuck Mayfield

 00:30:42.29

9:54

45

Joshua

2

507

Troy Brake

 00:49:43.74

16:02

46

Grandview

Male 50-54

1

565

Lyndey Mcanally

 00:27:36.72

8:54

50

2

522

Thom Garber

 00:45:54.15

14:48

53

Cleburne

3

516

charles evans

 00:49:07.46

15:51

51

rio vista

Male 55-59

1

531

Charles Hogg

 00:48:57.31

15:47

58

Burleson

Female 12 & Under

1

538

Savannah Mayfield

 00:32:37.51

10:31

10

Joshua

Female 15-19

1

552

Brittany Wright

 00:36:55.81

11:55

19

Grandview

Female 20-24

1

503

Teresa Alonzo

 00:29:58.76

9:40

23

Kopperl

2

564

Darby Capps

 00:36:18.95

11:43

23

3

548

Alivia Torres

 00:39:01.00

12:35

22

Marble Falls

Female 25-29

1

578

Dani Schinzing

 00:33:18.76

10:45

28

2

526

Lacy Haney

 00:39:00.86

12:35

29

Marble Falls

3

547

Natalie Smith

 00:39:19.97

12:41

28

Midlothian

4

585

Sasil Smithee

 00:55:02.54

17:45

27

Female 30-34

1

545

ashley rand

 00:29:45.38

9:36

31

Fort Worth

2

502

Kari Alexander

 00:33:23.70

10:46

34

Cleburne

3

573

Allison Nelms

 00:33:33.57

10:49

34

4

584

Stacie Mynar

 00:35:06.35

11:19

34

5

520

Jamie Fisher

 00:40:43.55

13:08

31

Burleson

6

561

Stephanie Ownbey

 00:42:08.09

13:35

31

7

512

Lynsey Cox

 00:49:29.33

15:58

31

Alvarado

Female 35-39

1

556

Ricki Cochran

 00:34:32.13

11:08

39

2

504

Heather Bachhofer

 00:36:41.78

11:50

37

Kopperl

3

511

Cindy Campbell

 00:53:19.81

17:12

38

Alvarado

Female 40-44

1

555

Emily Deleon

 00:31:25.69

10:08

40

2

539

Try Mayfield

 00:32:43.28

10:33

40

Joshua

3

576

Trish White

 00:35:36.81

11:29

41

4

525

Annie Guereca

 00:36:02.49

11:37

43

Cleburne

5

535

Cristy Malott

 00:36:13.48

11:41

43

Meridian

6

505

Mandy Ballenger

 00:49:30.50

15:58

44

Cleburne

7

551

Karen Williams

 00:53:31.45

17:16

44

Midlothian

Female 45-49

1

517

Nancy evans

 00:34:32.92

11:08

46

rio vista

2

587

Tammy Witten

 00:37:23.32

12:04

46

3

568

Janet Helmcamp

 00:42:33.17

13:44

49

4

566

Leslie Spillman

 00:42:33.63

13:44

49

5

506

Melissa Brake

 00:53:18.31

17:12

46

Grandview

6

510

Mary Butler

 00:57:21.83

18:30

47

grandview

Female 50-54

1

540

Cindy McCoy

 00:33:35.20

10:50

52

Fort Worth

2

560

Catherine Fucas

 00:35:07.57

11:20

52

3

529

Sydney Hewlett

 00:36:15.35

11:42

54

Cleburne

4

546

Janice Sanders

 00:44:14.05

14:16

53

Whitney

5

559

Teresa Rosser

 00:45:15.73

14:36

52

Female 55-59

1

544

Donna Olsyne

 00:37:11.21

11:59

57

Cleburne

2

542

Pamela Monaghan

 00:42:58.83

13:52

58

Willow Park

3

534

Gail Kueckelhan

 00:45:49.07

14:47

59

Burleson

4

521

Elizabeth Garber

 00:45:51.78

14:47

55

Cleburne

5

541

Lana Miller

 00:48:06.20

15:31

55

Whitney

Female 60-64

1

581

Janet Laugebartel

 00:42:54.09

13:50

62

2

577

Nancy Schinzing

 00:54:56.91

17:43

61