RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

Heritage Monster Dash

Fort Worth, TX

October 25, 2014

 

5K OVERALL RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

Place

Bib #

Name

Gun Time

Chip Tme

Pace

Age

Gender

Age Rank

1

853

Anthony Johnson

0:18:47

 00:18:47.07

6:04

39

M

1st Overall Male

2

848

Lee Roskop

0:20:04

 00:20:03.66

6:28

41

M

1st Male 40-49

3

850

Kyle Drzka

0:20:05

 00:20:04.94

6:28

14

M

1st Male 19 & Under

4

851

Davis Whitaker

0:21:12

 00:21:12.02

6:50

12

M

2nd Male 19 & Under

+.5

741

Andreas Kreutzer

0:22:06

 00:22:06.41

7:08

32

M

1st Male 30-39

6

752

Tim McKay

0:22:30

 00:22:29.70

7:15

46

M

2nd Male 40-49

7

789

Xavier Peyton

0:23:49

 00:23:49.25

7:41

9

M

3rd Male 19 & Under

8

721

Christopher Giannetti

0:24:00

 00:23:59.60

7:44

43

M

3rd Male 40-49

9

838

Andy Fernandez

0:24:03

 00:24:02.90

7:45

14

M

4th Male 19 & Under

10

750

Steven Mason

0:24:09

 00:24:09.22

7:47

35

M

2nd Male 30-39

11

739

Bruce Kamp

0:24:34

 00:24:34.27

7:55

48

M

4th Male 40-49

12

863

John Schaub

0:25:12

 00:25:08.69

8:06

40

M

5th Male 40-49

13

800

Jamal Adams

0:25:43

 00:25:35.32

8:15

28

M

1st Male 20-29

14

774

Baylie Tuley

0:25:42

 00:25:42.21

8:17

22

F

1st Overall Female

15

765

Courtney Sanderson

0:25:47

 00:25:46.51

8:19

30

F

1st Female 30-39

16

770

Tiffany Smith

0:25:58

 00:25:57.60

8:22

32

F

2nd Female 30-39

17

860

Emily Floyd

0:26:09

 00:26:09.18

8:26

21

F

1st Female 20-29

18

724

Krista Grasmick

0:26:28

 00:26:27.68

8:32

33

F

3rd Female 30-39

19

846

Emily Bridges

0:26:33

 00:26:32.52

8:34

43

F

1st Female 40-49

20

856

Aiden Zylker

0:26:34

 00:26:34.12

8:34

9

M

5th Male 19 & Under

21

857

Adelina Zylker

0:26:35

 00:26:35.44

8:35

30

F

4th Female 30-39

22

729

Brent hill

0:26:42

 00:26:41.81

8:36

34

M

3rd Male 30-39

23

797

Melissa Diaz

0:27:04

 00:27:03.96

8:44

37

F

5th Female 30-39

24

720

Hunter Estrada

0:27:15

 00:27:05.08

8:44

16

M

6th Male 19 & Under

25

709

Jennifer Cagle

0:27:33

 00:27:29.53

8:52

42

F

2nd Female 40-49

26

726

Michelle Harney

0:28:30

 00:28:21.87

9:09

27

F

2nd Female 20-29

27

702

Albino Alvarado

0:29:03

 00:29:00.70

9:21

34

M

4th Male 30-39

28

788

Nelson Cedrick

0:29:11

 00:29:10.61

9:25

10

M

7th Male 19 & Under

29

736

Declan Jones

0:29:22

 00:29:21.65

9:28

9

M

8th Male 19 & Under

30

847

Austin Barret

0:29:28

 00:29:27.90

9:30

12

M

9th Male 19 & Under

31

745

Kayla Lain

0:29:34

 00:29:33.77

9:32

27

F

3rd Female 20-29

32

864

Kendra Clement

0:30:13

 00:30:10.78

9:44

36

F

6th Female 30-39

33

858

India Davis

0:30:25

 00:30:19.47

9:47

35

F

7th Female 30-39

34

803

Erin Titus

0:30:30

 00:30:30.22

9:50

27

F

4th Female 20-29

35

796

Wendy Jenkins

0:30:46

 00:30:44.29

9:55

54

F

1st Female 50 & Over

36

718

LIANE DUGOSH

0:31:15

 00:31:15.47

10:05

36

F

8th Female 30-39

37

717

Shawn DeFord

0:31:37

 00:31:37.40

10:12

31

M

5th Male 30-39

38

792

Jeanne Grogory

0:31:52

 00:31:51.97

10:16

48

F

3rd Female 40-49

39

859

Jerris Barnes

0:31:58

 00:31:52.33

10:17

50

F

2nd Female 50 & Over

40

775

Rebecca Turner

0:32:00

 00:31:58.45

10:19

40

F

4th Female 40-49

41

713

Emily Conklin

0:33:12

 00:33:09.93

10:42

31

F

9th Female 30-39

42

821

Adison Gould

0:33:44

 00:33:31.29

10:49

9

M

10th Male 19 & Under

43

822

Bianca Hale

0:34:00

 00:33:44.31

10:53

10

F

1st Female 19 & Under

44

832

Lydia Cylahan

0:34:01

 00:33:45.21

10:53

41

F

5th Female 40-49

45

742

McKensie Kreutzer

0:33:58

 00:33:56.75

10:57

28

F

5th Female 20-29

46

839

Kassandra Lambert

0:34:22

 00:34:17.27

11:04

42

F

6th Female 40-49

47

806

Keely Harris

0:34:42

 00:34:32.43

11:08

49

F

7th Female 40-49

48

727

Nathan Harney

0:35:04

 00:34:53.33

11:15

29

M

2nd Male 20-29

49

854

Tyler Johnson

0:35:11

 00:35:10.81

11:21

12

F

2nd Female 19 & Under

50

715

Lisa Creasman

0:35:25

 00:35:24.61

11:25

47

F

8th Female 40-49

51

755

Matthew Mitchell

0:36:00

 00:35:52.81

11:34

12

M

11th Male 19 & Under

52

807

Kellie Ukzicker

0:36:09

 00:36:02.55

11:37

51

F

3rd Female 50 & Over

53

723

Cody Grasmick

0:36:11

 00:36:10.47

11:40

30

M

6th Male 30-39

54

798

Ashley Bridges

0:36:40

 00:36:40.11

11:50

23

F

6th Female 20-29

55

836

Carter Jaeger

0:36:46

 00:36:44.41

11:51

11

M

12th Male 19 & Under

56

835

Stacy Jaeger

0:36:46

 09:41:13.10

187:29:00

32

F

12th Female 30-39

57

703

Jessica Bilbrey

0:36:54

 00:36:51.58

11:53

27

F

7th Female 20-29

58

704

Thomas Bilbrey

0:36:54

 00:36:51.71

11:53

32

M

7th Male 30-39

59

810

Randa Bell

0:37:00

 00:36:56.35

11:55

37

F

11th Female 30-39

60

733

Sydney Jackson

0:37:47

 00:37:46.54

12:11

12

F

3rd Female 19 & Under

61

805

Marianna Pizarro

0:37:59

 00:37:48.17

12:12

34

F

12th Female 30-39

62

759

Makala Pollard

0:38:14

 00:38:12.70

12:19

39

F

13th Female 30-39

63

756

Brandi Oglesby

0:38:16

 00:38:12.87

12:19

36

F

14th Female 30-39

64

719

Aiden Estrada

0:39:46

 00:39:36.37

12:46

9

M

13th Male 19 & Under

65

849

Jim Stucker

0:39:54

 00:39:45.76

12:49

59

M

1st Male 50 & Over

66

751

Shannon McGee-Vanderhule

0:40:07

 00:39:57.64

12:53

34

F

15th Female 30-39

67

776

Trey Vanderhule

0:40:23

 00:40:14.98

12:59

36

M

8th Male 30-39

68

852

Micheal Scherger

0:40:32

 00:40:27.99

13:03

47

M

6th Male 40-49

69

722

Katie Glenn

0:40:55

 00:40:52.81

13:11

24

F

8th Female 20-29

70

730

Deborah Hill

0:41:03

 00:41:03.05

13:15

38

F

16th Female 30-39

71

706

Jorden Buhl

0:41:47

 00:41:38.79

13:26

9

M

14th Male 19 & Under

72

767

Kelly Sharrow

0:41:46

 00:41:45.11

13:28

52

F

4th Female 50 & Over

73

766

Jeff Sharrow

0:41:46

 00:41:45.54

13:28

51

M

2nd Male 50 & Over

74

732

Lily Howe

0:41:55

 00:41:46.72

13:28

8

F

4th Female 19 & Under

75

705

Jessica Buhl

0:41:56

 00:41:48.13

13:29

31

F

17th Female 30-39

76

746

Tina Lloyd

0:42:00

 00:41:57.62

13:32

49

F

9th Female 40-49

77

833

Jason Winans

0:42:28

 00:42:09.70

13:36

39

M

9th Male 30-39

78

828

Kadence Thompson

0:42:24

 00:42:09.92

13:36

10

M

16th Male 19 & Under

79

843

Noah Miller

0:42:24

 00:42:10.95

13:36

7

M

15th Male 19 & Under

80

794

Micheal Schauer

0:42:42

 00:42:25.43

13:41

29

M

3rd Male 20-29

81

795

Allyson Schauer

0:42:42

 00:42:26.81

13:41

30

F

19th Female 30-39

82

410

 

9:47:03

 00:42:29.07

13:42

Missing Division

83

802

Kris Green

0:42:41

 00:42:31.09

13:43

49

F

10th Female 40-49

84

731

Emily hill

0:42:38

 00:42:32.06

13:43

32

F

18th Female 30-39

85

707

Ashley Burk

0:42:43

 00:42:39.97

13:45

27

F

9th Female 20-29

86

793

Natasha Wilson

0:43:21

 00:43:21.18

13:59

10

F

5th Female 19 & Under

87

772

Kathy Stucker

0:43:35

 00:43:23.30

13:59

35

F

20th Female 30-39

88

773

Lisa Stucker

0:43:39

 00:43:26.92

14:01

29

F

10th Female 20-29

89

830

Alyna Carrasco

0:43:48

 00:43:34.59

14:03

7

F

6th Female 19 & Under

90

823

Maria Mejia

0:43:48

 00:43:34.82

14:03

1

F

1st Female With NO Age

91

834

Sara Elliott

0:43:48

 00:43:36.18

14:04

38

F

21th Female 30-39

92

790

Shelby Duncan

0:46:07

 00:46:06.81

14:52

12

F

7th Female 19 & Under

93

744

Mary Kulp

0:46:35

 00:46:26.55

14:59

53

F

5th Female 50 & Over

94

778

Erica Williams

0:47:12

 00:47:06.19

15:12

28

F

11th Female 20-29

95

725

Kristin Harney

0:47:14

 00:47:08.44

15:12

30

F

22th Female 30-39

96

827

Joso Silva

0:47:47

 00:47:35.17

15:21

1

M

1st Male With NO Age

97

714

Adam Creasman

0:47:53

 00:47:49.58

15:25

14

M

17th Male 19 & Under

98

811

Richard Goodain

0:49:18

 00:49:13.38

15:53

46

M

7th Male 40-49

99

808

Maribel Price

0:49:57

 00:49:45.10

16:03

46

F

11th Female 40-49

100

754

Jason Mitchell

0:51:03

 00:50:55.21

16:25

46

M

8th Male 40-49

101

768

Blaine Sheppard

0:51:26

 00:51:15.66

16:32

6

M

18th Male 19 & Under

102

831

Maya Canasco

0:52:26

 00:52:12.16

16:50

10

F

8th Female 19 & Under

103

769

Katie Sheppard

0:52:14

 00:52:14.37

16:51

30

F

23th Female 30-39

104

826

Jessica Rivera

0:52:28

 00:52:16.69

16:52

1

F

2nd Female With NO Age

105

845

Larry Jenkins

0:52:33

 00:52:18.63

16:52

1

M

2nd Male With NO Age

106

763

damien ripley

0:52:54

 00:52:36.73

16:58

9

M

20th Male 19 & Under

107

728

Petra Herrera-Carrasco

0:52:55

 00:52:40.18

16:59

43

F

12th Female 40-49

108

749

Heather Mason

0:52:50

 00:52:49.69

17:02

39

F

24th Female 30-39

109

813

Andres Ayala

0:52:53

 00:52:49.81

17:02

10

M

19th Male 19 & Under

110

738

Alexandra Kamp

0:52:51

 00:52:51.24

17:03

7

F

9th Female 19 & Under

111

862

Raden Ridgley

0:53:07

 00:53:07.27

17:08

8

M

21th Male 19 & Under

112

740

Victoria Kamp

0:53:09

 00:53:08.58

17:08

47

F

13th Female 40-49

113

801

Ashley Freeman

0:54:57

 00:54:46.17

17:40

26

F

12th Female 20-29

114

804

Christopher Christopher

0:55:01

 00:54:51.06

17:42

28

M

4th Male 20-29

115

815

Heranadez Mathew

0:55:04

 00:54:59.95

17:44

10

M

23th Male 19 & Under

116

787

Willie Washinton

0:55:02

 00:55:01.53

17:45

9

M

22th Male 19 & Under

117

814

Jorani Ayala

0:55:06

 00:55:02.06

17:45

10

M

24th Male 19 & Under

118

840

Noah Calahan

0:55:35

 00:55:18.61

17:50

6

M

25th Male 19 & Under

119

735

amber jameson

0:55:36

 00:55:19.15

17:51

28

F

13th Female 20-29

120

855

Jimmy Shepard

0:56:01

 00:55:50.30

18:01

33

M

10th Male 30-39

121

771

Sandra Stonebraker

0:56:52

 00:56:33.43

18:15

62

F

6th Female 50 & Over

122

710

Courtney Calixto

0:57:02

 00:56:44.19

18:18

27

F

14th Female 20-29

123

819

Morgan Doyle

0:57:04

 00:56:50.86

18:20

9

M

26th Male 19 & Under

124

817

Gobriel Winans

0:57:27

 00:57:08.94

18:26

8

M

29th Male 19 & Under

125

762

alec ripley

0:57:27

 00:57:10.48

18:26

8

M

28th Male 19 & Under

126

812

Alexis Palacio

0:57:21

 00:57:18.94

18:29

10

M

27th Male 19 & Under

127

757

Donna Payne

0:58:23

 00:58:12.82

18:46

53

F

7th Female 50 & Over

128

758

Ron Payne

0:58:24

 00:58:13.34

18:47

54

M

3rd Male 50 & Over

129

737

Susan Journey

0:58:51

 00:58:41.64

18:56

50

F

8th Female 50 & Over

130

809

Riichard Diaz

1:06:52

 01:06:49.01

21:33

22

M

5th Male 20-29

 

RESULTS BY COX RACING SERVICES

Heritage Monster Dash

Fort Worth, TX

October 25, 2014

 

5K AGE GROUP RESULTS

www.coxracingservices.com

Top Males Overall

Place

Bib #

Name

Gun Time

Chip Tme

Pace

Age

City

1

853

Anthony Johnson

0:18:47

 00:18:47.07

6:04

39

Keller

Top Females Overall

1

774

Baylie Tuley

0:25:42

 00:25:42.21

8:17

22

Ponder

Male With NO Age

1

827

Joso Silva

0:47:47

 00:47:35.17

15:21

1

2

845

Larry Jenkins

0:52:33

 00:52:18.63

16:52

1

Male 19 & Under

1

850

Kyle Drzka

0:20:05

 00:20:04.94

6:28

14

2

851

Davis Whitaker

0:21:12

 00:21:12.02

6:50

12

Keller

3

789

Xavier Peyton

0:23:49

 00:23:49.25

7:41

9

4

838

Andy Fernandez

0:24:03

 00:24:02.90

7:45

14

5

856

Aiden Zylker

0:26:34

 00:26:34.12

8:34

9

Keller

6

720

Hunter Estrada

0:27:15

 00:27:05.08

8:44

16

Keller

7

788

Nelson Cedrick

0:29:11

 00:29:10.61

9:25

10

8

736

Declan Jones

0:29:22

 00:29:21.65

9:28

9

Watauga

9

847

Austin Barret

0:29:28

 00:29:27.90

9:30

12

10

821

Adison Gould

0:33:44

 00:33:31.29

10:49

9

11

755

Matthew Mitchell

0:36:00

 00:35:52.81

11:34

12

Keller

12

836

Carter Jaeger

0:36:46

 00:36:44.41

11:51

11

13

719

Aiden Estrada

0:39:46

 00:39:36.37

12:46

9

Keller

14

706

Jorden Buhl

0:41:47

 00:41:38.79

13:26

9

Fort Worth

15

843

Noah Miller

0:42:24

 00:42:10.95

13:36

7

16

828

Kadence Thompson

0:42:24

 00:42:09.92

13:36

10

17

714

Adam Creasman

0:47:53

 00:47:49.58

15:25

14

Keller

18

768

Blaine Sheppard

0:51:26

 00:51:15.66

16:32

6

Fort Worth

19

813

Andres Ayala

0:52:53

 00:52:49.81

17:02

10

20

763

damien ripley

0:52:54

 00:52:36.73

16:58

9

haltom city

21

862

Raden Ridgley

0:53:07

 00:53:07.27

17:08

8

22

787

Willie Washinton

0:55:02

 00:55:01.53

17:45

9

23

815

Heranadez Mathew

0:55:04

 00:54:59.95

17:44

10

24

814

Jorani Ayala

0:55:06

 00:55:02.06

17:45

10

25

840

Noah Calahan

0:55:35

 00:55:18.61

17:50

6

26

819

Morgan Doyle

0:57:04

 00:56:50.86

18:20

9

27

812

Alexis Palacio

0:57:21

 00:57:18.94

18:29

10

28

762

alec ripley

0:57:27

 00:57:10.48

18:26

8

haltom city

29

817

Gobriel Winans

0:57:27

 00:57:08.94

18:26

8

Male 20-29

1

800

Jamal Adams

0:25:43

 00:25:35.32

8:15

28

2

727

Nathan Harney

0:35:04

 00:34:53.33

11:15

29

Fort Worth

3

794

Micheal Schauer

0:42:42

 00:42:25.43

13:41

29

4

804

Christopher Christopher

0:55:01

 00:54:51.06

17:42

28

5

809

Riichard Diaz

1:06:52

 01:06:49.01

21:33

22

Male 30-39

1

741

Andreas Kreutzer

0:22:06

 00:22:06.41

7:08

32

Fort Worth

2

750

Steven Mason

0:24:09

 00:24:09.22

7:47

35

Fort Worth

3

729

Brent hill

0:26:42

 00:26:41.81

8:36

34

keller

4

702

Albino Alvarado

0:29:03

 00:29:00.70

9:21

34

Fort Worth

5

717

Shawn DeFord

0:31:37

 00:31:37.40

10:12

31

FORT WORTH

6

723

Cody Grasmick

0:36:11

 00:36:10.47

11:40

30

Fort Worth

7

704

Thomas Bilbrey

0:36:54

 00:36:51.71

11:53

32

Fort Worth

8

776

Trey Vanderhule

0:40:23

 00:40:14.98

12:59

36

Fort Worth

9

833

Jason Winans

0:42:28

 00:42:09.70

13:36

39

10

855

Jimmy Shepard

0:56:01

 00:55:50.30

18:01

33

Keller

Male 40-49

1

848

Lee Roskop

0:20:04

 00:20:03.66

6:28

41

2

752

Tim McKay

0:22:30

 00:22:29.70

7:15

46

Keller

3

721

Christopher Giannetti

0:24:00

 00:23:59.60

7:44

43

Fort Worth

4

739

Bruce Kamp

0:24:34

 00:24:34.27

7:55

48

Fort Worth

5

863

John Schaub

0:25:12

 00:25:08.69

8:06

40

6

852

Micheal Scherger

0:40:32

 00:40:27.99

13:03

47

Keller

7

811

Richard Goodain

0:49:18

 00:49:13.38

15:53

46

8

754

Jason Mitchell

0:51:03

 00:50:55.21

16:25

46

Keller

Male 50 & Over

1

849

Jim Stucker

0:39:54

 00:39:45.76

12:49

59

2

766

Jeff Sharrow

0:41:46

 00:41:45.54

13:28

51

Burleson

3

758

Ron Payne

0:58:24

 00:58:13.34

18:47

54

Fort Worth

Female With NO Age

1

823

Maria Mejia

0:43:48

 00:43:34.82

14:03

1

2

826

Jessica Rivera

0:52:28

 00:52:16.69